Latitude 59 all attendees

See also: Speakers or Schedule
# Name Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Country Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Company Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Type Vector Smart Object
Investor Media Other Startup representative Student
1 Aadi Tegova EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
2 Aare Tammemäe EE Redgate Capital Investor
3 Aarne Toomsalu EE Unique Synergy Unit
4 Abdul Aljadhai SA Elm Investor
5 Adam Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
6 Adrian Creeper GB Bacon Property
7 Aernout Verhallen NL WeLendy Startup representative
8 Aet Rebane EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
9 Agne Musajevaite LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
10 Agnes Talalaev EE Forwardspace HUB Other
11 Agu Leinfeld EE Datel AS Other
12 Agur Jõgi EE Bigbank
13 Ahti Heinla EE Starship Technologies OÜ Startup representative
14 Ahu Serter TR F+ Ventures/ Farplas Investor
15 Aiki Laaneots EE TutorFriend Student
16 Aino-Silvia Tali EE Testlio Startup representative
17 Airi Reidi EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
18 Aiste Paliukaite LT Welltrado Startup representative
19 Aivar Kangust EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
20 Aivar Laan EE Festivality Startup representative
21 Aivar Ots EE Pipedrive Startup representative
22 Aivar Pau EE Postimees Media
23 Alan Bodea US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
24 Alan Devlin IE eDot Invest Investor
25 Alar Huul EE Testlio Startup representative
26 Alar Jõgi EE Avionica Other
27 Alar Lutsar EE Telia Eesti AS Other
28 Alar Pink EE Mosaic OÜ Other
29 Alek Kozlov EE United Skills Startup representative
30 Aleksandar Nenov RS Latitude59 Other
31 Aleksander Gansen EE Shipitwise Startup representative
32 Aleksander Seeman EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
33 Aleksander Tali EE Latitude59 Other
34 Aleksander Tõnnisson EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
35 Aleksandr Sajenko EE TUT Student
36 Aleksandra Isabel Pillmann EE HTG Student
37 Aleksandra Kazanina EE Art Compote Startup representative
38 Aleksei Boris EE EXP-Lore Startup representative
39 Aleksi Partanen FI Icebreaker.vc Investor
40 Alena Ignatyeva EE Latitude59 Other
41 Alena Levteeva GB IBA UK
42 Alex Borisenko LV Bindwise Startup representative
43 Alex Grechanowski UA Marketing Sutra Startup representative
44 Alex Melchenko EE INDUTO Startup representative
45 Alex Zelinsky LV Rention Startup representative
46 Alexa Beltrani US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
47 Alexander Gedranovich BY RocketScience.ai Other
48 Alexander Kiryushin EE Infonet DC Other
49 Alexander Ledovsky LV Bindwise Startup representative
50 Alexandra Schiel DE DLD Conferences Other
51 Alexey Pavlenko AU Soter Analytics Startup representative
52 Alexey Sidorov RU BuranVC Investor
53 Alexis Poulin FR EIT Digital Other
54 Aliaksandr Zhukouski LV Blueorange Other
55 Alise Barvika FI LIAA Other
56 Allan Allmere EE MKM Other
57 Allan Mäelt EE Moday Startup representative
58 Allan Selirand EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
59 Allan Urb EE As Proekspert Other
60 Alo Ivask EE Enterprise Estonia Other
61 Alo Lätt EE CTO
62 Alona Belinska LV Startin.LV Other
63 Alpesh Shah SG RAB Resources Pte Ltd Investor
64 Alvar Soosaar US Fisher Row Capital LLC Investor
65 Alvar Veersalu EE Valnes AS Investor
66 Amit Vaghasiya LT Straightos.com Startup representative
67 Amy Bugno US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Other
68 Ana Mardare MD Civitta Moldova Other
69 Ana Niculaes MD AnaBot Startup representative
70 Anar Eiskop EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
71 Anari Hagel EE Civitta Eesti AS Other
72 Anas Ashfaq FI EventCart Startup representative
73 Anastasiia Zahorodniuk UA VRNET Startup representative
74 Andero Kaha EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
75 Andis Zusts LV SponsorKing Other
76 Ando Heilmann EE Artproof oü
77 Ando Meentalo EE Telia Eesti
78 Andre Allese EE Finisher.TV Startup representative
79 Andre Lindvest EE Marble Invest Investor
80 Andre Tampõld EE CBMS Startup representative
81 Andrea Bronzini EE Galileo Consulting OÜ Other
82 Andrea Di Pietrantonio FI Invesdor Oy Investor
83 Andreas Byrne SE Nordea Other
84 Andreas Helbig DE Project A Investor
85 Andreas Helbig DE Project A Services GmbH & Co. KG Investor
86 Andreas Johannsen DE Future Electronics
87 Andreas Ragen Ayal EE University of Tartu Student
88 Andrei Bernovski EE Price&Cost Startup representative
89 Andrei Josan MD Pandametrix Startup representative
90 Andrei Lapanik BY RocketScience.ai Other
91 Andrei Tatartsuk EE EE Kaevandused AS Other
92 Andres Aavik EE Knowit Estonia OÜ Other
93 Andres Ehrenpreis EE Supersolderer Startup representative
94 Andres Gallardo EE Mobi Lab
95 Andres Kikas EE Department for International Trade Other
96 Andres Kitter EE LHV Other
97 Andres Kivi EE Latitude59 Other
98 Andres Konsap EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
99 Andres Kukke EE Infovara OÜ Investor
100 Andres Kuuse EE Startup Includer Startup representative
101 Andres Mellik US Cognuse Startup representative
102 Andres Nael EE StarPeppers Other
103 Andres Peets EE Telia Eesti AS Other
104 Andres Sumin EE ePPC Other
105 Andres Toomsalu EE OpenNode LLC Startup representative
106 Andrew Thompson US Proteus Digital Health Startup representative
107 Andrey Alekseev RU Nginx Inc. Startup representative
108 Andrey Dallakyan UA Avtologistika Other
109 Andri Eric Külaviir EE All Estate OÜ
110 Andri Jagomagi EE Roofit Solar Energy Startup representative
111 Andrias Heinlaid EE Datel AS Other
112 Andrii Gorbenko EE Prototron
113 Andris Berzins LV Change Ventures Investor
114 Andriy Shumilov UA ULG Other
115 Andrus Aaslaid EE Satrian Aerospace LLC
116 Andrus Kaarelson EE Information System Authority, State of Estonia Other
117 Andrus Kluge EE SMC Trust Office Estonia Investor
118 Andrus Kurvits EE Tartu Teaduspark SA Other
119 Andrus Purde EE Pipedrive Startup representative
120 Andrus Riim EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
121 Andrus Treiberg EE InBank
122 Andrus Viirg US Enterprise Estonia Silicon Valley Other
123 Andrus Ümarik EE Expat Relocation Estonia OÜ Startup representative
124 André Karpištšenko EE As Proekspert Other
125 Anet Tomašpolskaja EE LHV Other
126 Anete Jalakas EE Icefire Other
127 Anete Roosiaas EE Rademar OÜ
128 Anett Linno EE Ettevõtluskeskus Startup representative
129 Anette Järvpõld EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
130 Anette Vetik EE Estonian Ministry of Economic and Communicative Affairs Other
131 Anhelina Prokopenko UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
132 Anita Antikainen EE LHV Pank Other
133 Anke Ellik EE Cloudmore
134 Ankita Singh EE Derivco Other
135 Anna Artyushkevich BY AnyLevel Startup representative
136 Anna Medjanskaja EE Shipitwise Startup representative
137 Anna Penne EE Enterprise Estonia / Latitude59 Other
138 Anna Piperal EE EAS Other
139 Anna Plukk EE Ekspress Meedia Media
140 Anna Shchehula LV Business School Turiba Student
141 Anna Shchehula UA Latitude Other
142 Anna Vladimirova-Kryukova LV CENOS Startup representative
143 Anna Öberg SE Enterprise Estonia Other
144 Anne Sulling EE Parliament of Estonia Other
145 Anneli Hansen EE County Development Centres Other
146 Anneli Mihkelson EE Telia Eesti AS Other
147 Anneli Vilu CN EAS Other
148 Annely Longhurst EE Tansaniit Investor
149 Annemari Sepp EE Tallinn University of Technology
150 Anni Ehasalu EE Nordic Automation Systems Startup representative
151 Anni Merivee EE FCR Media AS Other
152 Anni-Brit Remmelg EE Garage48
153 Annija Grosa LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Other
154 Annika Goroško EE Swedbank AS Other
155 Annika Herkel EE Helmes AS Other
156 Annika Ljaš EE Planet OS Other
157 Annika Loigu EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
158 Annika Salak EE Leansite Startup representative
159 Annika Trummar EE . Other
160 Antanas Nasutavicius LT Norstat LT, UAB Other
161 Anthea Greco DE Wayra Investor
162 Anti Purre EE HoverScan Startup representative
163 Anti Stranberg EE Smart Accounts OÜ Startup representative
164 Anton Bludov EE Zeroturnaround Other
165 Anton Nikitin EE Eco Advice OÜ
166 Anton Prokopov EE Mooncascade Other
167 Antoni Pijoan ES Tecnalia Ventures S.L. Other
168 Ants Liivat EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
169 Antti Perli EE Ellex Raidla Other
170 Anu Baranin EE Latitude59 Other
171 Anu Einberg EE Mooncascade Other
172 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank Other
173 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank Other
174 Anu Puusaag EE Enterprise Estonia Other
175 Anu Varvik EE Oliva Estonia OÜ Other
176 Aoi Nakajima JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
177 Ardo Mardisoo EE Funderbeam Startup representative
178 Argo Karuse EE Pluss ID OÜ Startup representative
179 Argo Männiste EE Pluss ID Startup representative
180 Argo Virkebau EE Tele2 Estonia Investor
181 Ari Tenhunen FI Powermemo Startup representative
182 Aris Surname LV SIA STANDOUT
183 Arjan van Eersel EE Eurocentive OÜ
184 Armo Vask EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Estonia Other
185 Arni Leibovits EE AgileWorks AS Startup representative
186 Arnis Ozols LV JSC Development Finance Institution Altum Other
187 Arnis Stolde LV BeerBnB / Sharing Solutions Startup representative
188 Arno Rannaste EE Latipac Investor
189 Arno Tara EE Organic Drinks OÜ Other
190 Aroonika-Margarita Voites EE Latitude59 Other
191 Artem Batogovskyi UA VRNET Startup representative
192 Artis Cicens LV Lattelecom Latvia Other
193 Artis Kehris LV PRINTIFY Startup representative
194 Arto Savolainen EE Ekspress Digital Oü Other
195 Artur Artur EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
196 Artur Rahkema EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
197 Artur Rihvk EE Thorgate Management Other
198 Artur Salus EE Fanvestory Startup representative
199 Arturs Bernovskis LV Mailigen ltd Startup representative
200 Artūrs Eimanis LV BeerBnB Startup representative
201 Arvind Kumar IN Kaytek Solutions OU Startup representative
202 Asha Timbadia SG Asian Carats Pte Ltd Investor
203 Ashot Navasardyan US Vista Equity Partners Investor
204 Ashot Tonoyan EE Inapptics, Inc. Startup representative
205 Asko Seeba EE Mooncascade Other
206 Asso Uibo EE Enterprise Estonia Other
207 Atis Hermanis LV HackMotion Startup representative
208 Ats Alupere EE Siemens Osakeyhtiö Eesti filiaal Other
209 Atsushi TAIRA JP Mistletoe Investor
210 Atsushi Taira JP Mistletoe, Inc. Other
211 Aune Aunapuu EE Yaga Startup representative
212 Ave Karp US VentOnDemand Startup representative
213 Ave Laas EE Robotex Other
214 Ave Sullin EE KredEx Krediidikindlustus AS Other
215 Ave Vals DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Other
216 Ave Vals DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Other
217 Avijit Sarkar EE CapOne Research OU Startup representative
218 Avo Alender EE LeapIN Startup representative
219 Aycan Damali TR DEİK Other
220 Ayumi Hashimoto JP Fukuoka City Government Other
221 BO JI GB CKGSB Other
222 Barbara Haage EE Callmidwife.com Startup representative
223 Baris Aksoy US Google Investor
224 Benjamin Tin HK Hotkey Startup representative
225 Bernard Smith DE VP Emerging Business IDA Ireland Other
226 Bert Peterson EE Funderbeam Startup representative
227 Betti Murdvee EE Mooncascade Other
228 Bingying Lyu FI Kaipule Oy Investor
229 Birgit Karus EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
230 Birgit Podelsky EE Tehopol Other
231 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
232 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
233 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.Com Startup representative
234 Bora YILMAZ TR Revo Capital Investor
235 Brad Yinger US Clever Code LLC Startup representative
236 Brett Astrid Võmma EE Pipedrive Startup representative
237 Brit Tammeorg EE 1Office Group Startup representative
238 Britt Jaaska EE LHV Other
239 Britt Maasalu EE Mooncascade Other
240 Britta Madison EE Enterprise Estonia Other
241 Britta Ratas EE Kaubamaja AS Other
242 Britta-Liisa Ait EE IPF Digital Estonia OÜ Other
243 Bruce Haendel JP Open Mind, KK Other
244 Bruno Jänes EE AS Atea Other
245 CHIHYING LI TW STLI Other
246 Carl Pucci EE Datel AS Other
247 Carl Rannaberg EE Pipedrive Startup representative
248 Carrie Raiend EE Latitude59 Other
249 Carsten Munk PL Zipper Global Ltd. Startup representative
250 Caspar Rinne EE Zeroturnaround Startup representative
251 Catherine Banks IE eDot Invest Investor
252 Chantal Ambord FR BlaBlaCar Startup representative
253 Charles Harris EE Founder Startup representative
254 Chatlin Helm EE LeapIN Startup representative
255 Che Mott NL OpenStrategic Global Ventures Investor
256 Chitralada Pensuk EE Guestjoy Startup representative
257 Chris Brown US IBM Investor
258 Chris Burry US US Market Access Center Investor
259 Chris Haley GB 01Ventures Investor
260 Chris Lowe GB NOTWICS Media
261 Chris Moore FI Shuut / Reakt Startup representative
262 Chris Pfaff US Chris Pfaff Tech Media LLC
263 Chris Thompson EE Neuroactive Labs OÜ Startup representative
264 Christa Torm SE Enterprise Estonia Other
265 Christer Haglund EE Nordic Council of Ministers Other
266 Christian Jantzen DK Dent Investor
267 Christian Lindholm FI Vertical Startup representative
268 Christian Thaler-Wolski DE Hotjar Investor
269 Christian van der Woude NL University of Amsterdam Student
270 Christoph Eichhorn EE German Embassy Tallinn Other
271 Christoph Zenk AT Geolad Startup representative
272 Claus Mortenssen LV SIA STANDOUT
273 Colleen Loo EE Latitude59 Other
274 Connor Murphy DE Techstars Investor
275 Connor Von Steen US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
276 Cosmin Pirvu DK IntelFlows Startup representative
277 Cristobal Alonso ES Startup Wise Guys Investor
278 Cüneyt Ortan TR Dine&Pay Startup representative
279 Dag Ainsoo EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
280 Dagmar Urb EE Lift99 Other
281 Dairy Rosenberg EE Rosenhaus Kinnisvarabüroo Investor
282 Daisuke Sawai JP Honda Motor Other
283 Damir Bicanic HR Funderbeam SEE Startup representative
284 Daniel Collado-Ruiz FI Nestholma Venture Accelerator Investor
285 Daniel Figueiredo EE Pipedrive Startup representative
286 Daniel Zimmermann DE Smartboard Startup representative
287 Daniela Godoy EE e-Residency Startup representative
288 Daniil Harik EE Cognuse Startup representative
289 Daria Dubinina LV Crassula Startup representative
290 Darius Jocius LT Nordea Bank AB Lithuania branch Other
291 David Cuppett US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
292 David Dohmen DE Bragi
293 David Gegelija LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
294 David Mardiste EE Reuters News Media
295 David Williams AU private Other
296 Dea Martinjonis EE Fundwise Startup representative
297 Dea Oja EE Ignite
298 Delia Viirmaa EE Latitude59 Other
299 Den Chikalov EE TriggMine Startup representative
300 Denis Kovalenko EE WillDigital.com Startup representative
301 Devrim Vardar EE NodOnce OÜ Startup representative
302 Diana Gabrielyan EE British Embassy Tallinn Startup representative
303 Diana Veskimägi EE Tebo Startup representative
304 Didzis Dejus LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
305 Didzis Potapovs LV Sharing Solutions Startup representative
306 Dimitrios Rizos US netyx Investor
307 Dincer Aydemir TR Esas Holding Investor
308 Divya Agarwal US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
309 Dmitri Ahmarov EE Nowescape Startup representative
310 Dmitri Bogatenkov EE Pocopay Startup representative
311 Dmitri Mashljakevich EE Infologic, Ltd. Startup representative
312 Dmitri Nogin EE TTÜ Other
313 Dmitri Tsurkan EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
314 Dmitri Tšimpoaka EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
315 Dmitrijs Saikovskis LV Lattelecom Investor
316 Dmitrijs Saikovskis LV Lattelecom Investor
317 Dmitriy Norenko EE bNesis Startup representative
318 Dmitry Smirkin RU Parallels Other
319 Dmitry Zarakhovych UA Softinvest Other
320 Dominik Dr. Rohrmus DE Siemens AG Other
321 Doris Viljamaa EE Tele2 Estonia Other
322 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Bogazici University Investor
323 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Repie Real Estate Fund Management Investor
324 Drew Gertz EE Challenger Solutions Startup representative
325 Dursun Hakan Özerol TR Platon Publications Education Software Investor
326 ELBRUZ YILMAZ AT 3TS CAPITAL PARTNERS Investor
327 Eamonn Carey GB Techstars Investor
328 Ecaterina Silova MD Civitta Moldova Other
329 Ede Schank-Tamkivi EE Eesti 2.0 Other
330 Edgars Ermansons LV WiDE Startup representative
331 Edgars Smirnovs LV ZoomCharts Startup representative
332 Edward Berger BE MadisonUnderwood Startup representative
333 Eemil Marttila EE Brutal Design Startup representative
334 Eerik Kivistik EE 3DC.io Startup representative
335 Eero Raun EE Enterprise Estonia Other
336 Eetu Teerioja FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
337 Eeva Lillemägi EE Visit Estonia Other
338 Egemen Alpay TR F+ Ventures/ Farplas Investor
339 Egemen Çakmak TR Globalmiles Teknoloji A.Ş. Startup representative
340 Egita Polanska LV Startup Wise Guys Investor
341 Eglit Väli EE LeapIN Startup representative
342 Eiji Hayashi JP Soka university Student
343 Eike Maria Vatsar EE Latitude59 Other
344 Eiko Keeman EE HoverScan Startup representative
345 Elbruz Yilmaz AT 3TS Capital Partners Investor
346 Ele Reiljan EE Enterprise Estonia Other
347 Elias Pietilä FI Wolt Startup representative
348 Eliisabet Kaasik EE GAG Student
349 Elina Kapanen EE Testlio Startup representative
350 Elina Varendi EE Law Firm TGS Baltic Other
351 Elina Vilja EE Enterprise Estonia Other
352 Elinda Kuci EE Enterprise Estonia Other
353 Elisabeth (P) Fullerton US Fullerton Venture Partners Investor
354 Elizabeth Fullerton US Fullerton Venture Partners Investor
355 Elizabeth Truve EE MTÜ TutorFriend Student
356 Elizabeth Truve EE TutorFriend Student
357 Elo Pelovas EE Helmes AS Other
358 Elsa Veeber EE Estonian Tourist Board, Enterprise Estonia Other
359 Elvira Tulvik EE Magnusson Other
360 Emilie Toomela EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
361 Emily Mace US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
362 Emin Okutan TR Viveka A.S. Investor
363 Emin Okutan TR Viveka Inkubasyon Merkezi Other
364 Emrah Küçükali TR Sarvion Investor
365 Emre Savaş EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
366 Emre Telyar TR İmperium Offices Investor
367 Endrik Eller EE Mooncascade Other
368 Endrik Koverjalg EE Thank You App Startup representative
369 Ene Allas EE Bigbank
370 Ene Kull EE Enterprise Estonia Other
371 Enelin Paas EE Spring Hub Other
372 Eng Guan Ng SG GIC Pte Ltd Other
373 Enn Laansoo, Jr. EE PAKRI Smart Industrial City Investor
374 Epp-Maria Kivimaa EE Other Student
375 Erdoğan Çeşmeli US GE Ventures Investor
376 Ergo Tars EE Telia Eesti AS Other
377 Eric Migicovsky US Pebble Startup representative
378 Eric Ruts NL City of Utrecht Other
379 Erik Bhullar GI Aqua Regia
380 Erik Ilbis EE A5Development
381 Erik Kaup EE Teooria.ee
382 Erik Mell EE LeapIN Startup representative
383 Erik Schneider NL KPMG Other
384 Erika Ilves GB OffWorld
385 Erkki Holmila FI Ipriq Oy Startup representative
386 Erkki Malm EE Technopolis Ülemiste AS Other
387 Erkki Muuga EE TransferWise Startup representative
388 Erkki Raasuke EE Luminor Group AB Other
389 Erkki Vedder EE More Fulfilling
390 Erko Pettai EE TUT
391 Erko Sepri EE NetMesh Startup representative
392 Erle Raudsepp EE Icefire Other
393 Ermo Tikk EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
394 Erna Gronow FI Levelup Startup Accelerator Other
395 Ernests Stals LV Dripit.io Startup representative
396 Esben Gadsboell DK Spires United Investor
397 Ethan Ho HK Marc. Two Digital Limited Startup representative
398 Ethan Ho Ying Yuen HK Marc. Two Digital Limited Startup representative
399 Ethel Voites EE GoWorkaBIt Startup representative
400 Eugene Morozov EE NGINX Amplify Other
401 Eugeniya Kupratsevich BY kupracevich Other
402 Eva Laanemaa EE Pixelmania
403 Eva Leemet EE MTÜ Loov Eesti Other
404 Eva Maran EE Chaga Health Other
405 Eva Maran EE Chaga OÜ Investor
406 Eva Saar EE Amazing Productions Other
407 Eva Salumäe EE Helmes AS Other
408 Eva-Liisa Šmarjova EE Pipedrive Startup representative
409 Eva-Maria Liimets US Consulate General of Estonia Other
410 Eve Anijärv EE Tebo Startup representative
411 Eve Tappo EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
412 Eveliina Pikkpõld EE Latitude59 Other
413 Evelin Org EE Sokos Hotels Tallinn Other
414 Evelin Viilmann EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
415 Evely Raudmets EE Developme OÜ
416 Evelyn Sepp EE Service Industry Association Startup representative
417 Evert Nolv EE ExtendLaw
418 Ewert Sundja EE Ewert and The Two Dragons Other
419 Fabio Ferrari EE Qwyddy technologies OÜ Startup representative
420 Fabio Pianesi IT EIT Digital Other
421 Facundo Vila AR Embassy of Argentina in Finland Other
422 Fang Chu US KC Group Holdings Investor
423 Farmonjon Akmalov LV BeerBnB Startup representative
424 Faruk Sarı TR Martin Telecommunication and Satellite Investor
425 Felipe Millan US SendGrid Investor
426 Felix Paries AT Primed Invest GmbH Investor
427 Felix Sastre AR StaticBay Startup representative
428 Fernando Francisco EE Malwarebytes Other
429 Filip Koltas EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
430 Filip Petersson SE SEB Venture Capital Investor
431 Filip Petersson SE SEB Venture Capital Investor
432 Florian Schroeder EE AHK Estland
433 Frauke Mispagel DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator Investor
434 Frauke Mispagel DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
435 Fred Krieger EE Scoro Startup representative
436 Fred Pedersen EE Nowescape Startup representative
437 Friedrich Foerstner DE Bragi
438 Furkan Baskak TR Koalasmart Startup representative
439 Fuyuki Yamaguchi JP Mistletoe, Inc. Other
440 Gauthier Schiehle EE ePPC Other
441 Gavin Shelton GB Fauna & Flora International Other
442 Geir Eckmann NO EAS Norway Other
443 Georg Rute EE Sympower Startup representative
444 George Maisuradze EE Testlio Startup representative
445 Georgi Groshkov EE Trinidad Wiseman Other
446 Georgi Zhordania EE ATMZY Startup representative
447 Geraldine Granada PH EXP-Lore Startup representative
448 Gerd Müller EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
449 German Korjagin EE poirot.systems Startup representative
450 Gerri Kodres EE Wiser Financial Advisors OÜ Investor
451 Ghenadie Cernei MD Offfy Startup representative
452 Gilber Kask EE Enial OÜ
453 Gintas Balčiūnas LT ISIGN
454 Giorgi Gogiashvili GE University of Tartu Student
455 Giorgi Topuria GE University of Tartu Student
456 Girts Laudaks LV Mykoob Startup representative
457 Girts Upenieks LV Tele2 Shared Service Center Other
458 Gleb Maltsev EE Fundwise Startup representative
459 Grazvydas Kaminskas LT Teamgate Startup representative
460 Greete-Kristiine Kuru EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
461 Grete Kikas EE Diagnostic Match Startup representative
462 Grete Kodi EE Nordic Council of Ministers Office in Estonia Other
463 Gunars Kisis LV Coffee Pixels Startup representative
464 Gustav Kotkas EE LeapIN Startup representative
465 Gökhan Almacı TR Ginini - Antipode Advisory Group Investor
466 HAKSU KANEBAYASHI JP Familia Group Other
467 HIDEKI AKIBA JP Solutionplus Co.,Ltd. Other
468 HIDEMI OMI JP Stitch.Co., Ltd. Other
469 HIROFUMI MIYATA JP Agent Village CO.,LTD. Other
470 HIROSHI KOMAEDA JP FUKUI LAW OFFICE Other
471 HISATO KATO JP Familia Group Other
472 HISATO SHIBA JP ABeam Consulting Other
473 Hajnalka Collado FI NurtUp Oy Startup representative
474 Hakuei Wada JP NRI SecureTechnologies Other
475 Halina Mugame EE Pixelmania
476 Hanna Pahk EE Sorainen
477 Hanna-Kaisa Lepik EE Ekspress Meedia Media
478 Hannalore Taal EE Cognuse Other
479 Hannes Linno EE FCR Media AS Other
480 Hannes Mäe EE Siemens Osakeyhtiö Eesti filiaal Other
481 Hannu Arhinmäki FI Embassy of Finland Other
482 Hannu Oikarinen EE Mahon Digital Ltd Other
483 Harles Tomberg EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
484 Harri Hokkanen EE Silta Innovative Oü
485 Harri Kleemola FI Nordea Other
486 Harri Tallinn EE Civitta Eesti AS / Ajujaht.ee Other
487 Harro Rannamets EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
488 Haruki Sawada JP MITSUBISHI INTERNATIONAL GMBH Other
489 Hassan Melikov EE poirot.systems Startup representative
490 Haver Järveoja EE Wolf3D Startup representative
491 Hayati Üstün TR Tara Consultancy and Finance Projects Investor
492 Hedda Otsason EE EAS Other
493 Hedi Jüriöö EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
494 Hegert Horn EE CBMS Startup representative
495 Heidi Kakko EE EstBAN Investor
496 Heidy Kerma EE Starship Technologies OÜ Startup representative
497 Heiki Kivimaa EE Mootor Grupp AS Other
498 Heiki Kübbar EE Portata Startup representative
499 Heikki Haldre GB Rakuten Fits.me Startup representative
500 Heikki Visnapuu EE HV Kapitali OÜ Investor
501 Heiko Kase EE Pocopay Other
502 Hele Karilaid EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
503 Helen Habakuk EE Pipedrive Startup representative
504 Helen Juksar EE Rademar OÜ
505 Helen Staak EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
506 Helena Ingermann EE Organic Drinks OÜ
507 Helena Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
508 Helena Raud EE AS Tallink Grupp Other
509 Helena Zvirbule LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Student
510 Helin Sööt EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
511 Helis Lipping GB ETF Partners Investor
512 Helmuts Bems LV Sonarworks Startup representative
513 Hemant Kumaar EE WhatTheBus Startup representative
514 Hendrik Ehrpais EE ESTCube Startup representative
515 Hendrik Hoekstra EE eKaval OÜ Other
516 Hendrik Luuk EE AlphaBlues Startup representative
517 Hendrik Mölder EE Cody Startup representative
518 Hendrik Rannamets EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
519 Hendrik Roosna US Upgraded Technologies Startup representative
520 Henri Hünnev EE Freelance Student
521 Henri Klemmer EE Hepta Group Energy OU Startup representative
522 Henri Laupmaa EE Fundwise Startup representative
523 Henri Ploom EE Rebelroam Startup representative
524 Henri Treude EE Spring Capital Investor
525 Henri Veidenbaum EE CGI Other
526 Henrik Kutberg EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
527 Henrik Trasberg EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
528 Herkki Valiste MY TF Group Startup representative
529 Herko Sunts EE Huntloc OÜ Startup representative
530 Herty Tammo EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
531 Hian Leong Ong SG GIC Pte Ltd Other
532 Hideki Suzuki GB NYK Group Europe Other
533 Hideki Suzuki GB NYK Group Europe Ltd Other
534 Hideo Suda JP Mitsui Fudosan Other
535 Hikaru Kusaka EE Blockhive OU Startup representative
536 Hikmet Kasaroğlu TR Kasaroğlu Law Firm Investor
537 Hillar Lauri EE Big Diel Communications Investor
538 Hiroki Sunagawa FI LUMO Connections Student
539 Hiroko Nakamura JP WIRED JAPAN Media
540 Hironobu Sato JP National Institute of Information and Communications Technology Other
541 Hiroyuki Yamada JP Dentsu Inc. Other
542 Hitesh Timbadia SG Asian Carats Pte Ltd Investor
543 Hitoshi Hokamura US Scrum Ventures Investor
544 Holger Mets EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
545 Holger Sundja EE Lux Express Other
546 Hwang Chian-Hua TW Floralandluv Startup representative
547 Ian Wagner US Applicative Trading
548 Ieva Keviesena LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
549 Ieva Upeniece LV CoBOOM! Other
550 Ievgen Sanzharevskyi UA ULG Other
551 Igor Ponikarchik EE Bamboo Group Other
552 Igor Solovyov EE TriggMine Startup representative
553 Ilia Aptsiauri EE Veriff Startup representative
554 Ilmari Veijola FI Siemens Osakeyhtiö Other
555 Ilona Sildmäe US VentOnDemand Startup representative
556 Ilya Bolkhovsky EE As Proekspert Other
557 Ilya Leyrikh EE TransferWise Startup representative
558 Indrek Anepaio EE EstonianCrafts.com Startup representative
559 Indrek Kaljumäe EE LHV Other
560 Indrek Kasela EE Amber Trust Investor
561 Indrek Lasn EE As Proekspert Other
562 Indrek Pallo SG Enterprise Estonia Other
563 Indrek Roasto EE H.R.Team Projekt OÜ
564 Indrek Uudeküll EE Investment Agency OÜ Investor
565 Indrek Vainu EE AlphaBlues Startup representative
566 Indrek Õnnik EE Enterprise Estonia Other
567 Inese Taurina LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
568 Inga Keldo EE Telia Eesti AS Other
569 Ingrid Lantz EE Jobbatical Startup representative
570 Ingvar Kassuk EE AS LHV Pank Other
571 Inna Shvartsman EE Mainor AS Other
572 Innar Liiv GB University of Oxford Other
573 Ioane Sharvadze GE University of Tartu Student
574 Ion Gutu MD Rivospace Startup representative
575 Ipek Uzpeder CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
576 Irene Surva-Lehtonen FI Enterprise Estonia Other
577 Isä Abdurahmanov EE Fortumo OÜ
578 Ivan Pasichnyk US Ecoisme Startup representative
579 Ivan Starodub UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
580 Ivan Vidakovic HR Microsoft Other
581 Ivana Soljan HR Hub385 Investor
582 Ivar Hütt EE Modera Infra
583 Ivar Kallast EE Nordea Investor
584 Ivar Krustok EE Adcanvas Other
585 Ivar Kruusenberg US PowerUp Energy Technologies Startup representative
586 Ivar Siimar EE EstBAN Investor
587 Ivar Veskioja EE 1Office Group Startup representative
588 Ivo Nagel EE Avokaado Startup representative
589 Ivo Remmelg EE Nordic Automation Systems OÜ Startup representative
590 Ivo Remmelg EE NAS Startup representative
591 Jaak Kaevats EE 3DC.io Startup representative
592 Jaak Kaljula EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
593 Jaak Puistama EE EAS Other
594 Jaak Sarv EE TransferFast Startup representative
595 Jaakko Tapaninen FI Great Point Media
596 Jaan Jagomägi EE RateChain Solutions OÜ
597 Jaan Juurikas EE Web Systems OÜ Other
598 Jaan Jänesmäe EE SmartUP Student
599 Jaan Kruusma EE 7Blaze Startup representative
600 Jaan Naaber EE Neway Other
601 Jaan Pillesaar EE Helmes AS Other
602 Jaan Urb EE BudgetMatador Startup representative
603 Jaanika Jelistratov EE VITS Solutions Startup representative
604 Jaanika Lill EE Playtech Estonia OÜ Other
605 Jaanus Juss EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
606 Jaanus Mägi EE Magnusson Other
607 Jaanus Põder EE Envoice Startup representative
608 Jaanus Sakkis EE Feks Design Other
609 Jaanus Sakkis EE Feks Design Other
610 Jaanus Vahesalu EE Tallinn City Enterprise Department Other
611 Jakob Storå FI Superhero Capital Investor
612 James Berdigans LV PRINTIFY Startup representative
613 James Conroy IE Irish Tech News Media
614 James Creissen US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
615 James Oates EE Croatian Consulate Other
616 Jan Borgstädt DE JOIN Capital Investor
617 Jan Borgstädt DE Join Capital GmbH Investor
618 Jan Chojnacki EE Exove Other
619 Jan Jaap de Jong EE n.a. Other
620 Jan Lundström FI Slush Other
621 Jan Lätt EE Tartu Ärinõuandla SA Startup representative
622 Jan Plaan EE Frank Startup representative
623 Jana Naumenkova EE Pipedrive Startup representative
624 Jana Valliste EE HOPkid OÜ Startup representative
625 Janar Merilo EE Thorgate Other
626 Jane Ilm EE Ekspress Digital Other
627 Jane Muts EE LeapIN Startup representative
628 Janek Rozov EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Com Other
629 Janer Gorohhov EE Veriff Startup representative
630 Jani Kaarlejärvi FI Business Meeting Park Ltd. Other
631 Jani Niinimäki FI Mesensei Startup representative
632 Janika Leoste EE Future Robotics
633 Janis Dirveiks LV Nordea Bank AB Latvia branch Other
634 Janis Jatnieks LV WiDE Startup representative
635 Janis Linde LV HackMotion Startup representative
636 Janis Paksis LV Nordea Bank AB Latvia branch Other
637 Janis Volbergs LV ZoomCharts Startup representative
638 Janne Funk EE Kirimiri OÜ Other
639 Janne Haila FI Floud Startup representative
640 Janne Tuominiemi FI Knowit Oy Other
641 Janno Jakobson EE AS FCR Media Other
642 Janno Uus EE New Media OÜ Other
643 Jari Ala-Ruona FI Aion Sigma Other
644 Jari Mieskonen FI Conor Venture Partners Oy Investor
645 Jari Mieskonen FI Conor Venture Partners Investor
646 Jarmo Liiver EE KredEx Other
647 Jarmo Talvitie FI Ipriq Oy Startup representative
648 Jarmo Tuisk EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
649 Jasmine Watson SG Enterprise Estonia Other
650 Jasu Mäkinen FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
651 Javier Ortiz de Artiñano MX embassy of Mexico Other
652 Jean Capelli FR EcrivainPublic.info Startup representative
653 Jean Mauris LV BranchTrack Startup representative
654 Jean-Baptiste Choteau FR Oscaro Other
655 Jean-Michel Billaut FR MediaWen Startup representative
656 Jean-Philippe Dumont EE LivePersona Startup representative
657 Jeff Gawley EE INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
658 Jeffrey O`Neill US Optimile Startup representative
659 Jefim Borissov EE Price&Cost Startup representative
660 Jekaterina Balašova EE Icefire Other
661 Jevgenijs Kazanins LV Twino Startup representative
662 Jiayan Zhong FI Kaipule Oy Investor
663 Jillian Schwiep DE BY Capital Management GmbH Investor
664 Jim Keravala US OffWorld
665 Joao Rei EE Idea
666 Joel Peetersoo EE Estonian Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
667 Johan Laiv EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
668 Johan Luiggi FR Oscaro Other
669 Johanna Maria Mertsina EE Avokaado Startup representative
670 Johanna Valge EE Ministry of Economic Affairs & Communications Other
671 Johannes Kanter EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
672 Johannes Soots EE Mikahelps Startup representative
673 John Laurence Sy US Sophy.Tech Startup representative
674 John Sechrest US Seattle Angel Investor
675 John Sechrest US Seattle Angel Conference
676 John Whelan IE Trinity College Dublin Other
677 Jon Matonis GB Bitcoin Foundation Other
678 Jon Perron US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
679 Jon von Tetzchner US Vivaldi Startup representative
680 Jonas Kiiver EE Monese Startup representative
681 Joonas Kerge EE KredEx Other
682 Joonas Praks EE TUT
683 Joonatan Oras EE Student company Festera Startup representative
684 Joosep Kään EE Latitude59 Other
685 Joris DELANOUE FR GOODWILL VENTURES Other
686 Jorma Jürisaar EE Weps Startup representative
687 Jose Vasquez US United States Department of Defense Other
688 Josepha Miltony EE Testlio Startup representative
689 Jouni Salmi FI Sontek Oy Investor
690 Jovin Hurry SG Green Business Singapore Media
691 Joyce Shen US Thomson Reuters
692 Juha Ruohonen FI Superhero Capital Investor
693 Juha-Pekka Ruokonen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
694 Juhan Härm EE Loo Elekter
695 Juhan Kaalep EE Investment Agency Other
696 Juhan Kaarma EE Weps Startup representative
697 Juhan Pukk EE Knowit Estonia OÜ Other
698 Juho Polukainen EE FusionPedal Startup representative
699 Juko-Mart Kõlar EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
700 Julia Jolkin EE IT Talent Startup representative
701 Julia Mozberg EE DevConsult OÜ Startup representative
702 Julius Aderis EE Cognuse Startup representative
703 Julius Stokas EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
704 Jurgen Herzmann EE Singleton Startup representative
705 Juris Sleiers LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
706 Justas Kazakauskas LT Vinted UAB Other
707 Justin Beardsmore GB UK Healthcare Other
708 Jörg Tiit EE SWORKz RC Student
709 Jörgen Alunurm EE Paych Startup representative
710 Jürgen Jürgenson EE Pürg Startup representative
711 Jürgen Lina EE Sprayprinter Startup representative
712 Jüri Bogatkin EE FusionPedal Startup representative
713 Jüri Heero EE AS LHV Pank Other
714 Jüri Kollo EE Student Student
715 Jüri Laur EE LHV Other
716 Jüri Seilenthal EE MFA Estonia Other
717 Jüri Siilivask EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
718 Jüri Siilivask EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
719 Jüri Teemant EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
720 Jüri Šamov-Liiver EE SpectX Startup representative
721 Jānis Janevics LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
722 K.P. Reddy US the Combine Investor
723 KATSUHIKO MURAKAMI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
724 KAZUKI YANAGI JP YANAGI Civil design office. Other
725 KAZUNARI KONISHI JP Center For Innovation Leaders Other
726 KENICHIRO SATO JP Fukuoka city STARTUP CAFE Other
727 KIMI NARISAWA JP Sming HR management consulting Corporation Other
728 KIMPEI HOSOI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
729 KOJI TOMIYAMA JP SystemForest,Inc Other
730 Kaarel Aus EE Linxtelecom Estonia Osaühing Other
731 Kaarel Hanson EE CGI Eesti AS Other
732 Kaarel Kotkas EE Veriff Startup representative
733 Kadi Külasalu EE Supersolderer Startup representative
734 Kadi-Ell Tähiste EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
735 Kadri Bussov EE ESTCube Startup representative
736 Kadri Gröön EE EAS Other
737 Kadri Kiisk EE As Proekspert Other
738 Kadri Konstantinov EE Creativeunion Media
739 Kadri Märtin EE Startup Estonia Other
740 Kadri Sundja EE Latitude59 Other
741 Kadri Tuisk EE Clanbeat Startup representative
742 Kai Isand EE Garage48 Foundation Startup representative
743 Kai Kreos EE Enterprise Estonia Other
744 Kai Siinmaa EE Healthbook Startup representative
745 Kaia Valdmaa EE Swedbank AS Other
746 Kaidi Ruusalepp EE Funderbeam Startup representative
747 Kaido Einama EE Arvutimaailm Media
748 Kaidur Roht EE Bitwise Concepts
749 Kaie Nurmik EE MKM Other
750 Kaija Riismaa EE SORAINEN
751 Kaili Kleemeier EE Deekit Startup representative
752 Kaire Kasearu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
753 Kairi Kontkar EE Medinf OÜ Startup representative
754 Kairi Märk EE Tallinna Ülikool Other
755 Kairi Rais EE Telia Eesti AS Other
756 Kairi Sülla EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
757 Kairi Vaade-Kuusemets EE KredEx Krediidikindlustus AS Other
758 Kairi-Liis Ustav EE Embassy of Canada Other
759 Kairit Sikkal EE Enterprise Estonia Other
760 Kaja Kallas EE European Parliament Other
761 Kaja Sepp EE Eesti Post AS Other
762 Kalev Pihl EE SK Startup representative
763 Kalidasan Kallidil EE Mobscale OÜ Startup representative
764 Karel Golberg EE AgileWorks AS Startup representative
765 Karel Lember EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
766 Karen-Maria Toomiste EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
767 Karin Kivimäe EE Guardtime AS Other
768 Karin Madisson EE SORAINEN
769 Karin Oras EE Advokaadibüroo Arvisto & Partnerid OÜ
770 Karin Riisman EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
771 Karin Riisman EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
772 Karin Sepp EE Nevercode Startup representative
773 Karina Univer EE LIFT99 Other
774 Karl Kuusk EE KK Consult OÜ Other
775 Karl Laas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
776 Karl Laas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
777 Karl Pae EE Export Digital OÜ
778 Karl Paide EE Aude Opus Startup representative
779 Karl Vetemaa EE Loov Eesti Other
780 Karl-Martin Miil EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
781 Karmen Raamat EE Ekspress Meedia Media
782 Karmo Orgmets EE Avionica Startup representative
783 Karola Koopuu EE Karu Kaader Startup representative
784 Karoli Hindriks EE Jobbatical Startup representative
785 Karoli Kahn EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
786 Karoliina Callavik SE Cobel Sweden AB Other
787 Karolin Kongo EE Nõmme Põhikool Student
788 Karro Külanurm EE Enterprise Estonia Other
789 Karsten Held DE WhizzyTools KG Startup representative
790 Kart Siilats GB Mojo Capital Investor
791 Kaspar Hanni EE Estonian Business Angels Network Investor
792 Kaspar Kala EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
793 Kaspar Korjus EE Government of Estonia Other
794 Kaspar Kuus EE Cody Startup representative
795 Kaspar Küünarpuu EE Norstat Eesti AS
796 Kaspar Tiri EE Wolf3D Startup representative
797 Kata Varblane EE Estonian Investment Agency, Enterprise Estonia Other
798 Katarina Gillblad SE Agronomics Investor
799 Kate Mazane LV Lattelecom Other
800 Kati Zoobel EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
801 Katre Kahre EE Jolos Other
802 Katre Uusmaa EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
803 Katre Uusmaa EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
804 Katrin Aron EE Tele2 Estonia Investor
805 Katrin Charles EE hINF Startup representative
806 Katrin Isotamm EE Telia Other
807 Katrina Sokk EE EAS Other
808 Katrina Sokk EE Latitude59 Other
809 Katrina Toompere EE Thorgate Investor
810 Kaur Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
811 Kaur Sarv EE Ministry Economic Affairs and Communications Other
812 Kazuko Shinoda JP BLUE Other
813 Kazumi Kaneko JP NRI SecureTechnologies Other
814 Kazuteru Arimura EE Blockhive OU Startup representative
815 Kedi Välba EE Aktors OÜ
816 Kei Karlson EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
817 Kei Wakabayashi JP WIRED JAPAN Media
818 Keijo Lindeberg EE Advokaadibüroo LMP Other
819 Keisuke Matsuo JP Heimo Japan Startup representative
820 Keit Kaadu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
821 Keiu Roosimägi EE Claudius LTD
822 Kelli Kiipus EE Spring Hub Other
823 Kelli Tudeberg EE Startup representative
824 Kemal Kocamustafaogullari TR Kmo Information Systems Investor
825 Kenichiro Kawasaki JP Waseda Legal Commons Other
826 Kenneth Pohl EE Foxcademy Startup representative
827 Kent Raju EE Folderit.com Startup representative
828 Kentaro Morita JP Embassy of Japan Other
829 Keret Tamm EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
830 Kersti Kink EE hINF Startup representative
831 Kersti Peenema EE SeriousPlayPro
832 Kerstin Kotka EE Kakuke Investor
833 Kert Kaljula EE SA Tallinna Teaduspark Tehnopol Other
834 Kert Valbet EE Vordle.ee Startup representative
835 Kerttu Metsar EE Eesti Meedia Media
836 Kertu Hiire EE Estonian Information System Authority
837 Kevin Reisenbuk EE Student Company Festera Startup representative
838 Kevin Tammearu EE British-Estonian Chamber of Commerce Other
839 Khachatur Hambardzumyan EE NeoCard Other
840 Kie Tsukamoto JP Fukuoka Directive Council Other
841 Kim Smirnov EE Eesti Energia AS Other
842 Kimberly Kortash US Brandekko Startup representative
843 Kimmo Pentikainen FI Elisa Other
844 Kinga Stanisławska PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
845 Kinga Stanisławska PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
846 Kirill Borissov EE Price&Cost Startup representative
847 Kirill Soloviev EE Nimi Startup representative
848 Kirke Saar EE Telia Eesti AS Other
849 Kirsi Rejman FI Siemens Osakeyhtiö Other
850 Kiryl Shashkou BY IntexSoft Startup representative
851 Klemens Arro EE PostPal Startup representative
852 Klen Jäärats EE Government Office of Estonia Other
853 Konstantin Rebrov EE Healthbook Startup representative
854 Konstantin Root EE Ask.fm
855 Kostiantyn Laphevskyi UA Maitreya
856 Kosuke Shimuta JP Message Design Center co.ltd Investor
857 Kouichi Matono JP Fukuoka City Government Other
858 Kozue Osawa JP Apamanshop Holdings Other
859 Kris Robin Sirge EE Student Company Festera Startup representative
860 Krista Mihkelsaar EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
861 Kristel Anok EE Telia Eesti AS Other
862 Kristel Kruustük EE Testlio Startup representative
863 Kristel Oitmaa EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
864 Kristel Raidla-Talur EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
865 Kristel Tael EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
866 Kristel Velleste EE KPMG Baltics Other
867 Kristen Lahtein EE AHK Estland
868 Kristi Hion EE Helmes AS Other
869 Kristi Saaremets EE Telia Eesti AS Other
870 Kristi Talving EE Ministry Economic Affairs and Communications Other
871 Kristi Vabamäe EE Startup Estonia Other
872 Kristiana Meldere LV Nordigen Startup representative
873 Kristiina Martin EE EstonianCrafts.com Startup representative
874 Kristiina Ratman EE Danish Embassy Other
875 Kristiina Tukk EE FCR Media AS Other
876 Kristiina Vassilkova EE Estelon Startup representative
877 Kristin Diener EE SanSan OÜ Student
878 Kristin Ehala EE Tallinn University of Technology
879 Kristin Pihu EE Inbank Other
880 Kristina Lilleõis EE Scoro Startup representative
881 Kristina Piliste EE -
882 Kristina Pototska EE TriggMine Startup representative
883 Kristina Randver EE Google Other
884 Kristine Kornilova LV Startup Wise Guys Investor
885 Kristjan Eljand EE Andmeteadus OU Other
886 Kristjan Gutmann EE Ortomax OÜ
887 Kristjan Jansons EE MindTitan Startup representative
888 Kristjan Järvan EE 3DC.io Startup representative
889 Kristjan Kolbre EE Vamp Digital
890 Kristjan Konks EE Autlo OÜ Startup representative
891 Kristjan Krass EE Diagnostic Match OÜ Startup representative
892 Kristjan Kõljalg EE Riigikogu
893 Kristjan Laanemaa EE karma.vc Investor
894 Kristjan Ostov EE TUT
895 Kristjan Triebstok EE Testlio Startup representative
896 Kristjan Ulst EE MUSIC WALLSTREET Startup representative
897 Kristjan Vanaselja EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
898 Kristjan Viilmann EE Telia Eesti AS Other
899 Kristjan Vilosius EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
900 Kristjan-Hans Sillmann EE Telia Eesti AS Other
901 Kristo Mägi EE Deekit Startup representative
902 Kristo Ovaska FI Smartly Startup representative
903 Kristo Peterson EE ResultsOnAir Startup representative
904 Kristo Salo EE Paych Startup representative
905 Krišjānis Šimis LV Lattelecom Other
906 Ksenia Zahharenkova EE EY, KARZENTA by Suliman Atal Other
907 Kuido Lepik EE Signiti OÜ Investor
908 Kumardev Chatterjee BE EYIF Investor
909 Kurt Höller DE EIT Health e.V. Investor
910 Kushtrim Xhakli EE Connected Baltics Startup representative
911 Kustaa Valtonen FI FinestLove Investor
912 Kärt Kerkel EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
913 Kärt Paju EE LHV Pank Other
914 Kärt Raud EE Law Firm TGS Baltic Other
915 Käth Viigimets EE Icefire Other
916 Kätlin Madisson EE CargoLogic
917 Kätlyn Koritski EE Postimees Grupp Other
918 Köksal Er TR Fgw Generator Industry Investor
919 Külle Tärnov AT Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
920 Laima Jokste LV Latitude59 Other
921 Lars Kahl DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator Investor
922 Lars Kahl DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
923 Lars Trunin EE TransferWise Other
924 Lars-Erik Hion EE Helmes AS Other
925 Lasma Verze LV Nordigen Startup representative
926 Lauma Gailite LV TechHub Riga Other
927 Laur Läänemets EE TransferWise Other
928 Laura Arengu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
929 Laura Kask EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
930 Laura Päit EE Dliesy Startup representative
931 Laura Vana EE Jobbatical Startup representative
932 Laura Zemaityte LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
933 Laurent Pantanacce FR Oscaro Other
934 Laurenz Preusse DE RWTH Aachen University Other
935 Lauri Antalainen EE Positiva OÜ Investor
936 Lauri Ilison EE Feelingstream Startup representative
937 Lauri Isotamm EE Siena Capital Investor
938 Lauri Kinkar EE Messente Communications Ltd Startup representative
939 Lauri Koobas EE Skype Other
940 Lauri Lehtmaa SE Creandum Investor
941 Lauri Läheb EE Tallink Grupp AS Investor
942 Lauri Peterson EE L.T. Good
943 Lauri Pildre EE Idea AD AS Other
944 Lauri Sokk EE Velvet Startup representative
945 Lauri Tammeveski EE MindTitan Startup representative
946 Lauri Teder EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
947 Lauri Teder EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
948 Lauri Ülper EE Ylpinvest Other
949 Lawrence Barclay GB Kulczyk Investments Investor
950 Le Lin CN Energy Blockchain Labs Startup representative
951 Leelia Rohumaa EE Pipedrive Startup representative
952 Leen Lindam EE European Innovation Academy Other
953 Leisi Poldsam EE EBS
954 Lembit Loo EE Latitude59 Investor
955 Lennart Hergel DE Ananda Ventures Investor
956 Liene Rubina LV Riga Technical University Other
957 Liga Betlere LV L'Oréal Other
958 Liina Kadari EE Medinf OÜ Startup representative
959 Liina Lember EE Aqua Regia
960 Liina Martõnjak EE Trinidad Consulting
961 Liina Normet EE Callmidwife.com Startup representative
962 Liina Sala EE Tallinn University of Technology
963 Liina Vahtras EE Pipedrive Startup representative
964 Liis Järvamàgi EE Estonian University of Life Sciences Student
965 Liis Narusk EE Garage48 Other
966 Liis Tippel EE Mainor Ülemiste Other
967 Liisa Eller EE Enterprise Estonia Other
968 Liisa Haabpiht EE HPC
969 Liisa Põldma EE Mooncascade Other
970 Liisa Ruusamägi EE LHV Pank AS Other
971 Liisa Tallinn EE SpectX Startup representative
972 Liisa Voo EE AS SmartCap Other
973 Liise Valma EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
974 Liisi Karindi EE Enterprise Estonia (EAS) Other
975 Liisi Kruusimaa EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
976 Liisu Lugna EE Tele2 Estonia Other
977 Liivi Karpištšenko EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
978 Linards Kalnins LV Rigas Laiks Media
979 Linda Aro US Chris Pfaff Tech Media Other
980 Linus Dahg FI Inventure Investor
981 Ljudmilla Rekun EE Latitude59 Student
982 Lo Rihvk EE BDA Consulting Other
983 Louis Coppey DE Point Nine Capital Investor
984 Louis Papaemmanuel BE EYIF Investor
985 Luis Fernando Romero Calero EE Blua Balono OÜ Startup representative
986 Luke Seelenbinder US Applicative Trading Startup representative
987 Līva Pērkone LV TechChill Startup representative
988 MANISH AGARWAL IN INFIMONK CONSULTANCY PVT LTD Startup representative
989 MASAHIRO FUJIMAKI JP FULL back CO.,LTD. Other
990 MASAHIRO YASUMURO JP Familia Group Other
991 MASAYUKI KOIKE JP Arise Inc. Other
992 MIKADO TAKEUCHI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
993 Maarika Merirand EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
994 Maarika Truu EE Garage48 Organization Other
995 Maario Laas EE Wisecounter OÜ Other
996 Maarit Kivikink EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
997 Maarja Junti EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
998 Maarja Ojamaa EE Tebo Startup representative
999 Maarja Pehk EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
1000 Maarja-Liis Mereäär EE LeapIN Startup representative
1001 Madis Alesmaa EE Cloutos OÜ Startup representative
1002 Madis Tõnuri EE Datel AS Other
1003 Madis Uuemaa EE Smart Load Solutions Startup representative
1004 Madis Võõras EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1005 Madis-Marius Vahtre EE Dilesy Startup representative
1006 Mads Emil Dalsgaard EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1007 Mae Hansen AT Match Maker Ventures Other
1008 Maeva Chargros FR Self-employed
1009 Magnus Callavik SE ABB Other
1010 Magnus Meldre EE As Proekspert Other
1011 Magnus Ryde SE Spirit Ventures Investor
1012 Maido Janke EE Eziil Production Intelligence OÜ Startup representative
1013 Maido Parv EE Skype Other
1014 Maija Anna Ludbārža LV TechChill Other
1015 Maiko Arras EE Moblet OÜ
1016 Mairika Haab EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1017 Mait Kaup EE Swedbank Other
1018 Mait Palts EE Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other
1019 Mait Tafenau EE Ekspress meedia Other
1020 Maivi Ots EE Eversheds Sutherland Ots&Co Other
1021 Maksim Borissov EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1022 Maksim Melamed EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1023 Maksim Melamed EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1024 Maksim Rakhleyeu BY AnyLevel Startup representative
1025 Maksim Timofejev EE Sphebotics OÜ Startup representative
1026 Manami Imai JP Fukuoka City Government Other
1027 Mantas Aleksiejevas LT Google Other
1028 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel Other
1029 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel
1030 Marc Frey DE Simplify Startup representative
1031 Marcena Bielecka PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
1032 Marek Pärtel EE EstateGuru OÜ Startup representative
1033 Marek Sokk EE AS Fujitsu Estonia Other
1034 Marek Tihkan EE Testlio Startup representative
1035 Marek Unt EE TransferWise Startup representative
1036 Maret Kivirand EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
1037 Maret Koplus EE Latitude59 Other
1038 Maret Nukke EE Tallinn University Other
1039 Margaret Pillet EE Ortomax OÜ
1040 Marge Kato EE KredEx Other
1041 Margit Kirsipuu EE Vaga Aed OÜ Startup representative
1042 Margit Meltsas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1043 Margot Roose EE Netherlands Embassy Other
1044 Margus Arm EE Metsatiigi
1045 Margus Hunt EE Tallink Grupp AS Other
1046 Margus Merilai EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1047 Margus Reinsalu EE KC Grupp Other
1048 Margus Õunap EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1049 Mari Abel EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1050 Mari Hanikat EE Garage48 Other
1051 Mari Joller US Alpha Audiotronics Startup representative
1052 Mari Kareda EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1053 Mari Kert-Saint Aubyn EE Guardtime AS Other
1054 Mari Martin EE Tallinn Dolls Startup representative
1055 Mari Mägi EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1056 Mari Sarapuu EE Äripäev AS Media
1057 Mari Stamberg EE Netherlands Embassy Other
1058 Mari Vavulski EE Startup Estonia Other
1059 Mari Väljaots EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1060 Mari-Liis Dolenko EE Latitude59 Other
1061 Mari-Liis Laaniste EE Swedbank AS
1062 Mari-Liis Orav EE Advokaadibüroo PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal OÜ Other
1063 Maria Grigor EE Skype
1064 Maria Pienaar ZA Blue Label Ventures Investor
1065 Maria Vous EE Mooncascade Other
1066 Mariana Hagström EE Avokaado Startup representative
1067 Mariana Mutso EE Helmes AS Other
1068 Marianne Kosenkranius EE Tallinn Technical University Student
1069 Marianne Võime EE Playtech Estonia OÜ Other
1070 Marija Rucevska LV TechChill Other
1071 Marijus Andrijauskas LT Teamgate Startup representative
1072 Marika Lomp EE Icefire Other
1073 Marikai Karilaid EE BDA Consulting Other
1074 Marili Luuken EE Elevator Other
1075 Marili Merendi EE karma.vc Investor
1076 Mariliis Tamm EE -
1077 Marily Hendrikson EE Kredex Other
1078 Marina Bötker EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1079 Mario Karu EE Telia
1080 Mario Liimann EE Envoice Startup representative
1081 Mario Tasane EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1082 Marion Koljal EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1083 Maris Eenmaa EE EAS Estonian Tourist Board Other
1084 Maris Järvsoo EE TTÜ Student
1085 Maris Kõllamets EE Icefire Other
1086 Maris Paumets EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1087 Maris Prii EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
1088 Maris Sild EE Tallinn Citu Council
1089 Marje Korb EE Icefire Other
1090 Markko Karu EE Hourdini Startup representative
1091 Markku Patronen FI Connected Baltics Startup representative
1092 Marko Jõemets EE Sharemind Startup representative
1093 Marko Konsa EE FOB Solutions OÜ Other
1094 Marko Mand EE Hypester OU Startup representative
1095 Marko Oolo EE TransferWise Startup representative
1096 Marko Peterson EE 1oT Startup representative
1097 Marko Rillo EE SeriousPlayPro
1098 Marko Ruut EE United Skills Startup representative
1099 Marko Toom EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1100 Marko Tulonen FI VisionPlus Investor
1101 Marko Virkebau EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
1102 Markus Roder DE s1mplify Startup representative
1103 Markus Villig EE Taxify Startup representative
1104 Mart Aro EE DreamApply Investor
1105 Mart Enn Koppel EE KOPPEL patendibüroo OÜ
1106 Mart Kikas EE Epartner OÜ
1107 Mart Maasik EE SEB Other
1108 Mart Noorkõiv EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
1109 Mart Objartel EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1110 Mart Raus EE MARKUS Startup representative
1111 Marten Amjärv EE Eversheds Sutherland Ots&Co Other
1112 Marten Kaevats EE The Government Office of Estonia Other
1113 Marten Meikop EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1114 Marten Palu EE Forwardspace MTÜ Startup representative
1115 Marti Arak EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
1116 Martin Goroško EE Tehnopol Startup Incubator Investor
1117 Martin Hunt EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1118 Martin Kontus EE Avionica Other
1119 Martin Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
1120 Martin Mägi EE Mooncascade Other
1121 Martin Ojase EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1122 Martin Raadik EE TTÜ Student
1123 Martin Rand EE Climate Corporation Startup representative
1124 Martin Ruubel EE Guardtime AS Other
1125 Martin Tajur EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1126 Martin Valler EE Icefire Other
1127 Martin Varrand EE FCR Media AS Other
1128 Martti Kalvik EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1129 Masafumi Onishi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
1130 Masahide Taniguchi JP ITOKI CORPORATION Other
1131 Masami Nakayama JP NTT COMWARE CORPORATION Other
1132 Matis Metsala EE Httpool Baltics OÜ Other
1133 Matiss Brunavs LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
1134 Matiss Francis LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
1135 Mato Valtonen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1136 Matt Beaty US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1137 Matteo Cevese IT Hub Innovazione Trentino Other
1138 Matthijs Goense NL City of Utrecht Other
1139 Mattias Saldre EE Latitude59 Other
1140 Mauri Sööt EE Idea Group / Havas Other
1141 Max Rothman GB Monese Startup representative
1142 Meelis Aus EE Helmes AS Other
1143 Meelis Eesoja EE Media House Other
1144 Meelis Ojasild EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1145 Meelis Pint EE AS Tallink Grupp Other
1146 Meelis Vill EE Guardtime AS Investor
1147 Mehmet Emir Çağan TR Dine&Pay Startup representative
1148 Mehmet Güneş TR Prestije Grup Investor
1149 Melissa Toivio FI SWAP Bikes Student
1150 Merilen Sõrmus EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1151 Merili Auser EE Buildit Startup representative
1152 Merilin Kukk EE Postimees Grupp AS Other
1153 Merilin Lukk EE Garage48 Foundation Other
1154 Merilin Lupp EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1155 Merit Pai EE LeapIN Startup representative
1156 Merit Sõrmus EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Student
1157 Merje Shaw GB The Most Jam Ltd Other
1158 Merle Tambur EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1159 Merle Tambur EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
1160 Merlin Salvik EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1161 Mert Celik EE Latitude59 Other
1162 Michael Doudy RU Latitude59 Other
1163 Michael Jackson LU Mangrove Capital Partners Investor
1164 Michael Randt DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Go. KG Investor
1165 Michael Randt DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Investor
1166 Michelle Messina US Explora International Other
1167 Mihaela Radu MD Dreamups Innovation Campus Other
1168 Mihails Scepanskis LV Intelligent Way, LLC Startup representative
1169 Mihhail Onohhov EE Nowescape Startup representative
1170 Mihkel Güsson EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1171 Mihkel Joasoo EE Tele2 Estonia Other
1172 Mihkel Karu EE IPF Digital Estonia OÜ Other
1173 Mihkel Miidla EE SORAINEN
1174 Mihkel Reimand EE Testlio Startup representative
1175 Mihkel Tedremaa EE TempID Startup representative
1176 Mike Klyszeiko FI Nordic Venture Partners Investor
1177 Mikk Kirstein EE Dashbird.io Startup representative
1178 Mikk Lellsaar EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1179 Mikk Tarvas EE 3DC.io Startup representative
1180 Mikk Vainik EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1181 Mikko Huumo FI Fortum Oyj Investor
1182 Mikko Lahtinen FI Filexion Investor
1183 Miko Malberg EE Topanga Investor
1184 Milan Scherpenhuijzen NL SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1185 Mirjam Tamme EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1186 Mirjam Tamme EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
1187 Mirjam Võsu EE Magnusson Other
1188 Monika Tooming EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1189 Motoi Sadakane JP COPILOT Other
1190 Mumu Makinose JP lainen llc Startup representative
1191 Musa Suleymanov AZ Eventsreplay Startup representative
1192 Mustafa Portiu BG 111 Immobilien Kunth Startup representative
1193 Mykhailo Tiutin EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
1194 Märt Helmja EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1195 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1196 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1197 Märt Kroodo EE 1oT Startup representative
1198 Märt Lume EE - Investor
1199 Mārtiņš Lasmanis LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
1200 NAOKI TOZAWA JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1201 NATALIYA FRANCHINI CH SMC Business Development Other
1202 NOBUAKI MINATO JP MINATO Law Office Other
1203 NOBUYUKI KITA JP Financial Consultant Other
1204 NOBUYUKI KITA JP DATA KIT Co., Ltd. Other
1205 NORIYUKI KUJIRAI JP Kujirai Accounting Tax Co.,Ltd. Other
1206 NORIYUKI SUZUKI JP ReCI Inc Other
1207 Nanny Thorvaldsen NO Loftet Student Incubator Other
1208 Naoki Sakuyama JP JETRO Warsaw Other
1209 Natalia Burganova MD Lockstache Startup representative
1210 Natsuko Tsubone JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1211 Neeme Org EE Aktors OÜ
1212 Neeme Praks EE -
1213 Neilas Tankevičius LT Embassy of Lithuania Other
1214 Nelli Põdra EE Swedbank AS
1215 Nestor Santana EE Midwest Alpha Ltd. Investor
1216 Neveli Niit EE Ridline.com
1217 Nicholas Macauley US Ayanmo Media Startup representative
1218 Nicky Hekster NL IBM Watson Health Other
1219 Nico Lumma DE Next Media Accelerator Investor
1220 Nicole Johnson EE US Embassy Other
1221 Nik Seth EE Setbet Startup representative
1222 Niko Stahlberg FI Astronomic Investor
1223 Nikolai Denissoff FI Kaipule Oy Investor
1224 Nikolas Cinis LV Latitude59 Other
1225 Nikolay Dobrovolskiy RU Parallels Other
1226 Ninni Gustavsen DK Royal Danish Embassy Other
1227 Noemi Cangiano FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1228 Noriyuki Oka NL Livit Other
1229 Norman Saarso EE Singleton Startup representative
1230 Norris Koppel GB Monese Startup representative
1231 Nusaeb Nur Alam EE Latitude59 Other
1232 OZLEM TUMER EKE TR WPS PARTNERS OU Investor
1233 Oksana Lang EE Testlio Startup representative
1234 Olari Rätsep EE Tallink Other
1235 Olavi Paavo EE VITS Solutions Startup representative
1236 Oleg Gutsol EE E-Residency Startup representative
1237 Oleg Mürk US PlanetOS Startup representative
1238 Oleg Pun EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
1239 Oleksii Gogenko EE As Proekspert Other
1240 Olga Balakina RU Slush Other
1241 Olga Grill CH PostFinance Investor
1242 Olga Gutenko EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1243 Oliver Bey DE EIT Digital Germany Other
1244 Oliver Erich Kongo EE Nõmme Põhikool Student
1245 Oliver Liiv EE ABB Other
1246 Oliver Reinsalu EE KC Grupp Other
1247 Oliver Sild EE WebARX Startup representative
1248 Oliver Soom EE Human at Earth
1249 Oliver Stimmer EE AS Helmes Other
1250 Oliver Vesi EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1251 Olli Rissanen FI Wave Ventures Investor
1252 Onur Mat TR Tekne Bilisim Ltd. Startup representative
1253 Onur Mat TR Tekne Bilişim Investor
1254 Orhan Yorukoglu US Active Innovations, Inc. Investor
1255 Osamu Nakagawa JP Mitsubishi Corporation Investor
1256 Osamu Nakagawa JP Mitsubishi Corporation Investor
1257 Ott Pärna EE Estonian Investment Corporation Investor
1258 Ott Vatter EE e-Residency Startup representative
1259 Owen Davies GB MyTime Media Ltd
1260 Paavo Pauklin EE Netcorp
1261 Panu Maula FI Startup Catapult Other
1262 Paolo Borella FI Vertical VC Investor
1263 Parag Mittal DK SORACOM Other
1264 Parag Mittal DK Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
1265 Pascal Condamine FR Indiegogo Other
1266 Paul Berwin GB Berwins Solicitors Other
1267 Paul Gillespie GB Gillamor Stephens Other
1268 Paul Gillespie GB Gillamor Stephens Other
1269 Paul Jaakson EE MKM Other
1270 Paul Liias EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1271 Paul Pällin EE Fits Me / Rakuten Other
1272 Paul Vahur EE Microsoft
1273 Paula Kink EE hINF Startup representative
1274 Paulius Podolskis LT ISIGN.io Startup representative
1275 Pavel Dallakyan UA Avtologistika Other
1276 Pavel Haidai UA Avtologistika Other
1277 Pavel Haidai UA Avtologistika Other
1278 Pavel Magaril LV Axioma Group Other
1279 Pavlo Yonak UA Vibez Startup representative
1280 Peep Pirnpuu EE Ridline.com
1281 Peep Uudeküll EE UBER Tallinn
1282 Peeter Mark EE Mooncascade Other
1283 Peeter Marvet EE zone.ee Other
1284 Peeter Nieler EE Criffin Startup representative
1285 Pekka Haapanen FI Vaasa Region Development Company Other
1286 Pekka Parnanen US M.A.D. Partners Other
1287 Pekka Ylisirniö FI Powermemo Startup representative
1288 Per von Elern SE Carnegie Investmentbank Investor
1289 Peter Braun CH EBAN Investor
1290 Peter Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
1291 Peter Marculans LV Lattelecom Investor
1292 Peter Sandberg DK Peter Sandberg Management ApS Investor
1293 Peter Vesterbacka FI Lightneer Other
1294 Petr Silon EE Elevants OÜ
1295 Petri Kajander EE Credentum Investor
1296 Petri Kajander EE Sunbird OU
1297 Petteri Karlsson FI Nordea Investor
1298 Peyton Oldenburg US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1299 Philippe CADIC FR Cabinet Medical Dr CADIC Investor
1300 Phillippa Owens US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1301 Piia Parktal EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1302 Piia-Helin Oras EE Icefire Other
1303 Pille Muni EE Makandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1304 Pille-Riin Vool EE Avokaado Startup representative
1305 Pilvi Hämäläinen FI Estonian Investment Agency Other
1306 Piret Potisepp EE Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other
1307 Piret Põldoja EE Ekspress Meedia Other
1308 Pirjo Jha EE Advokaadibüroo PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal OÜ Other
1309 Poojan Mehta US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1310 Povilas Urbonas LT Welltrado Startup representative
1311 Praveen Gajjala CH OneVisage SA Startup representative
1312 Priit Aavik EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1313 Priit Klausen EE N/A Other
1314 Priit Kongo EE Net Group Investor
1315 Priit Kuuseorg EE Binaar OÜ Startup representative
1316 Priit Martinson CN PWC Legal Other
1317 Priit Masing EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
1318 Priit Mikk EE Amazing Productions Other
1319 Priit Piile EE Maksekeskus AS Other
1320 Priit Potter EE Plumbr Startup representative
1321 Priit Pruul EE Archimedes Foundation Youth Agency Other
1322 Priit Rohumaa EE NFO Investor
1323 Priit Salumaa EE Mooncascade Other
1324 Priit Tinits EE MKM Other
1325 Priit Ulmas EE Latitude59 Other
1326 Pär Nuder SE AP3 Other
1327 Pärtel-Peeter Pere EE Future Place Leadership Other
1328 Pāvels Reško LV Verifone Latvia Other
1329 RYO SAITO JP Legalestate Scrivener Office Other
1330 RYOJI OHASHI JP Niigata Diichi Law Office Other
1331 Rachel Zick US Picaflor Startup representative
1332 Radu Filip MD EasyRoute Startup representative
1333 Ragmar Saksing EE Shipitwise Startup representative
1334 Ragnar Everest EE 1Office Group Startup representative
1335 Ragnar Plinkner EE Toorium OÜ Other
1336 Ragnar Sass US Clanbeat Startup representative
1337 Ragnar Toomla EE AS SEB Pank Other
1338 Rahel Pihlak EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1339 Raido Lember EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1340 Raido Lember EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1341 Raido Paaslepp EE -
1342 Raido Pikkar EE Thorgate Investor
1343 Raido Ruuse EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1344 Raigo Ounapuu EE FOB Solutions OÜ Other
1345 Raiko Suits EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1346 Raili Riiberg EE Volvo Estonia OÜ Other
1347 Raimo Matvere EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
1348 Raimond Kaljulaid EE North Tallinn City District Administration Other
1349 Raimond Tamm EE SA Tartu Teaduspark Other
1350 Raimonds Kulbergs LV Funderful Startup representative
1351 Raimonds Vilums LV CENOS LLC Startup representative
1352 Rain Eisler EE TTÜ Other
1353 Rain Erala EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1354 Rain Kivisik EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1355 Rain Laane EE Microsoft Other
1356 Rain Oks EE Tallink Other
1357 Rain Rannu EE Fortumo Investor
1358 Rainer Aunpu EE Scillific Other
1359 Rainer Selvet EE Wolf3D Startup representative
1360 Raino Paron EE Ellex Raidla Other
1361 Rait Ojasaar EE Change Ventures Investor
1362 Rait Rand EE TempID Startup representative
1363 Rait-Eino Laarmann EE Cloutos OÜ Startup representative
1364 Raivis Ivkins LV SIA STANDOUT
1365 Raivis Vaitekuns LV Coffee Pixels Startup representative
1366 Raivo Nobel EE Smart Accounts OÜ Startup representative
1367 Rajesh Patel IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
1368 Rami Morel EE Majandus-ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1369 Rando Mere EE Random OÜ Other
1370 Rando Rannus EE SmartAD / Panta Rhei Ventures Other
1371 Raner Piibur EE As Proekspert Other
1372 Ranno Tingas EE Ernst & Young Baltic AS Investor
1373 Raoul Järvis EE T+1 Solutions Startup representative
1374 Raph Crouan GB StartupBootcamp IOT Investor
1375 Rasmus Ekholm FI Slush Other
1376 Rasmus Vaino EE Visit Estonia Other
1377 Raul Aassalu EE Cythan OÜ
1378 Raul Allikivi EE Planetway Corporation Startup representative
1379 Raul Peldes EE CGI Eesti AS Other
1380 Raul Rikk EE e-Governance Academy Other
1381 Rauno Varblas EE Helmes AS Other
1382 Reetta Aulanko AR Embassy of Argentina in Finland Other
1383 Reigo Kimmel EE Finisher.TV Startup representative
1384 Reimo Hammerberg EE SORAINEN Other
1385 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1386 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1387 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1388 Relika Williams EE private Other
1389 Remillet Christophe CH OneVisage SA Startup representative
1390 Renars Cvetkovs EE Tele2 Eesti AS Other
1391 Rene Rumberg EE Enterprise Estonia / Visit Estonia Other
1392 Rene Saare EE Folderit.com Startup representative
1393 Rene Tõnnisson EE Buildit Investor
1394 Renee Trisberg EE SpectX Startup representative
1395 Renno Raudmäe EE University of Tartu Student
1396 René Lasseron EE Fundwise Startup representative
1397 Reo Sonoda JP KPMG Consulting Other
1398 Richard Horning US ReedSmith Other
1399 Richard Jalakas EE Physiobear Startup representative
1400 Richard Kraaijenhagen NL Future Ventures Investor
1401 Richard Rõõmusaar EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1402 Richard Snaith EE Startup Includer Startup representative
1403 Rihhard Rosin EE Aude Opus Startup representative
1404 Riho Pihelpuu EE ADM Interactive
1405 Riin Roosalu EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1406 Riina Einberg EE Estonian Startup Leaders Club
1407 Riina Johanson EE Startup Estonia Other
1408 Riina Lai EE Telliskivi Maja OÜ Other
1409 Riina Leminsky DE Wirtschaftsförderung Estland/Enterprise Estonia in Germany Other
1410 Riina Palu EE Fundwise Startup representative
1411 Riine Tiigi EE Estonian Convention Bureau Other
1412 Riivo Anton EE Wiser.ee / Civitta Investor
1413 Risto Hansen EE e-Estonia Showroom
1414 Risto Pönniö FI Prima Locations Startup representative
1415 Risto Rossar EE Insly Startup representative
1416 Risto Rõõmus EE As Proekspert Other
1417 Robbert Meijers NL City of Utrecht Other
1418 Robert Roosalu EE MINDTITAN Startup representative
1419 Roberto Catini EE IMT Lucca Investor
1420 Rodrigo Mirapalheta EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1421 Roksolana Sliusar UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1422 Roman Gorislavski EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1423 Roman Migunov EE Eziil Production Intelligence OÜ Investor
1424 Roman Münd EE Avizu Startup representative
1425 Roman Rossov EE TransferWise Startup representative
1426 Ronald Goedendorp US Nanoracks Startup representative
1427 Ronalds Sovas LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
1428 Roomer Tarajev EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1429 Rucksendezentrum Shukla DE e-Estonia Showroom / Enterprise Estonia Other
1430 Rudolfs Rumba LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
1431 Ruslan Hamzin EE Siemens OY Eesti filiaal Startup representative
1432 Ruslan Štšerbjuk EE ATEA AS Other
1433 Ruta Gaudiesiene EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1434 Ruth Amos US Practical Informatics Other
1435 Ruth Karolin EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1436 Ruth Vahtras EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1437 Ruudu Raudsepp EE Nordic Council of Ministers´office in Estonia Other
1438 Ryoichi Togashi JP Komatsu Ltd. Investor
1439 Ryosuke Toura JP Tokyu Corporation Other
1440 Rünno Allikivi US Arboritec USA, Inc. Other
1441 Rünno Lilleste EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1442 SADIQ MOHEMMED IN SANA INDUSTRIES Startup representative
1443 SALEH al-saleh‬‏ EE Moday Startup representative
1444 SATOSHI NOZAWA JP Kujirai Accounting Tax Co.,Ltd. Other
1445 SAYAKA OHANA JP Dentsu Public Relations Inc. Investor
1446 SHIGERU NAMIOKA JP BASIC BUSINESS COMPUTERS,Inc. Other
1447 SHINICHI YAMADA JP Green Judicial Scrivener Office. Other
1448 SO FUJII JP First Law Office Other
1449 Sachin Gaur IN InnovatioCuris Media
1450 Saija Mahon GB Mahon Digital Other
1451 Sailesh Gurubhagavatula EE MeBlitz OU Other
1452 Salla Lyyra EE ePPC Other
1453 Sam Yoo US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1454 Sampo Taskula FI Aalto University Student
1455 Sampsa Laine FI Nordea Investor
1456 Samu Saastamoinen FI Floud Startup representative
1457 Sander Eerik Sandrak EE Latitude59 Student
1458 Sander Mets EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1459 Sandor Liive EE PAKRI Smart Industrial City Investor
1460 Sandra Aleksius EE Ead Other
1461 Sandra Laura Luhtein EE Latitude59 Other
1462 Sandra Lusmägi FI Santapro Oy Startup representative
1463 Sandra Roosna EE Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
1464 Sandra Särav EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1465 Sandra Võsaste EE Student company Festera Startup representative
1466 Sara Hoxhaj FI SHIFT Business Festival Startup representative
1467 Sarah Lill EE NGO Noored Maailma Student
1468 Sasha Okhrimenko UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
1469 Saskia Vola DE Textminers.io Other
1470 Saul Talve EE Proekspert AS Other
1471 Savaş Tanyeri TR Argela Technology Investor
1472 Scott Diel EE Big Diel Communications Other
1473 Scott Larson CA Helios Wire Investor
1474 Sean Percival NO Katapult Accelerator Investor
1475 Sebastian Pikand EE Foxcademy Startup representative
1476 Sebastian Santasärkkä FI Santapro Oy Startup representative
1477 Sebastian Straube DE Interstellar Ventures Investor
1478 Sebastyan Zaborowski US Semmle Startup representative
1479 Seher Ugurcuklu EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
1480 Semi Suvila FI Filexion Investor
1481 Serdar Yazıcı EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
1482 Sergei Anikin EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1483 Sergei Bogatenkov EE Admiral Markets Other
1484 Sergei Lebedev EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1485 Sergei Terekhov BY IntexSoft Other
1486 Sergey Doudy RU Latitude59 Other
1487 Sergey Dudar UA Midealab, Reakt Startup representative
1488 Sergey Krivov EE INDUTO Startup representative
1489 Sergey Krivov EE INDUTO Startup representative
1490 Sergiu Negara MD Lockstache Startup representative
1491 Sergo Ulpus EE TransferFast Startup representative
1492 Sergo Vainumäe EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1493 Serkant Paker TR Anadolu Endüstri Holding Investor
1494 Set Silliksaar EE Kiften
1495 Shardee Rebas EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1496 Shigenobu Denzumi JP Technova Other
1497 Shinichi Motoyama JP Tokyu Corporation Other
1498 Shota Morozumi JP F Ventures Investor
1499 Shreyas Kadaba EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1500 Shusaku Hirota JP DENTSU Other
1501 Siddharth Shah IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
1502 Signe Kõiv EE Estonian E-Commerce Association
1503 Sigrid Rajalo EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1504 Siim Bobkov EE Pommi Studio OÜ Other
1505 Siim Heering EE HoverScan Startup representative
1506 Siim Kallari EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1507 Siim Lepisk EE SEB Pank Other
1508 Siim Lepisk EE s1mplify Startup representative
1509 Siim Sikkut EE Ministry of Economic Affairs Other
1510 Siim Türnpuu EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1511 Silja Lipp EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1512 Sille Hallang EE SEB Pank Other
1513 Sille Lehtsaar EE Magnusson Other
1514 Sille Pettai EE AS SmartCap Other
1515 Silmara Valenga BR Embassy of Brazil Other
1516 Silver Kuklase EE Latitude59 Other
1517 Silver Kuus EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1518 Silver Lodi EE Spaceit Other
1519 Silver Siniavski EE e-Residency Other
1520 Silver Tambur EE Estonian World Media
1521 Silver Tamm FI EBS
1522 Silver Tilk EE Tele2 Estonia Other
1523 Silver Traat EE Texta Other
1524 Silvia Tomas MD Dreamups Innovation Campus Other
1525 Simo Hämäläinen EE Profia Arvestuse OÜ
1526 Simon Sprince GB Focus Innovation Investor
1527 Simon Strande LV SIA STANDOUT
1528 Sinan Elver EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
1529 Siret Vanaisak EE Latitude59 Other
1530 Sirkka Pintmann EE Vaga Aed OÜ Startup representative
1531 Sohail Alam EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1532 Sonny Aswani SG Pravi Investments Investor
1533 Sonny Aswani SG Tolaram Group Investor
1534 Sri Ganesan NL HyperloopOne Startup representative
1535 Stanislav Mitskevitsus EE Nowescape Startup representative
1536 Stefan Wagener CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
1537 Sten Argos EE Eesti Post AS Other
1538 Sten Tamkivi EE MOVE Guides Startup representative
1539 Steven Brabbs GB Initial1 Limited Other
1540 Stiina Lehti FI Oy Odensö Ab Investor
1541 Stiina Lehti FI Dynaplay Estonia OÜ Investor
1542 Sulev Loo EE Adenest Investor
1543 Susanne Org EE LIFT99 Other
1544 Susie-Ann Viirg EE FirmaFitness Startup representative
1545 Svea Lillepalu EE Faralong
1546 Sven Illing EE Buildit Investor
1547 Sven Jensen EE
1548 Sven Kirsimäe EE - Other
1549 Sven Papp EE Ellex Raidla Other
1550 Sven Tigane EE Ipohub OÜ Startup representative
1551 Svetlana Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
1552 TADASHI INOKUCHI JP Dentsu Public Relations Inc. Other
1553 TAKAHISA ISHIGURO JP Stone System Corporation Other
1554 TAKEAKI MAEDA JP ISI Software CO.,LTD. Other
1555 TAKUHIRO MIYATA JP Takumi Law Office Other
1556 TATSUYA NOSHIRO JP Earth Technology CO.,LTD. Other
1557 TETSUYA KUNIEDA JP Familia Group Other
1558 TOSHIO SAKAGUCHI JP GENESIS Co.,LTD. Other
1559 TSUTOMU HASEGAWA JP Nihon University Other
1560 Taavet Hinrikus EE TransferWise Startup representative
1561 Taavi Kotka EE Plumbr Startup representative
1562 Taavi Kotka EE Proud Engineers Investor
1563 Taavi Lindmaa EE Kravatt
1564 Taavi Rekkaro EE Artproof
1565 Taavi Rõivas EE Estonia Other
1566 Taavi Sööt EE Toorium OÜ Other
1567 Taavi Tamkivi EE TransferWise Startup representative
1568 Taavi Tänavsuu EE LHV Other
1569 Tago Kalbri EE Nordic Automation Systems Startup representative
1570 Taimar Pärtel EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1571 Taimur Tufail EE TIK Solutions
1572 Taimur Tufail EE TTU Student
1573 Taina Kilpinen FI Laurea University of Applied Sciences Other
1574 Taina Kilpinen FI Laurea University of Applied Sciences Other
1575 Taivo Hiielaid EE Ekspress Meedia Media
1576 Taizo SON JP Mistletoe Investor
1577 Takahiko Kikuchi JP botdock Startup representative
1578 Takeshi Sasai JP Komatsu ltd Other
1579 Takuya Takeda JP Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry Other
1580 Talis Tobreluts EE Thorgate Other
1581 Tambet Tõnisson EE EAS Other
1582 Tamires Muniz BR Latitude 59 Student
1583 Tanel Kanne EE Siseministeerium Other
1584 Tanel Kosk EE Singleton Startup representative
1585 Tanel Kõrvel EE Department for International Trade Other
1586 Tanel Lillepalu EE Jolos Other
1587 Tanel Peet EE Proekspert AS Other
1588 Tanel Teemusk EE hINF Startup representative
1589 Tanel Tähepõld EE Actual Reports / Inventory.com / Brandlyse Startup representative
1590 Tapio Siik FI EIT DIGITAL Investor
1591 Targo Raus EE Folderit.com Startup representative
1592 Tarko Koger EE As Proekspert Other
1593 Tarmo Adamson EE PINS.Co Other
1594 Tarmo Härmaorg EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1595 Tarmo Kärsna EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1596 Tarmo Mölder EE Hairvel Ltd Startup representative
1597 Tarmo Pruunes EE Atea AS Other
1598 Tarmo Tomak EE Little Venture Investor
1599 Tarmo Virki EE CoFounder Magazine Media
1600 Tarvo Topolev EE RebelRoam Startup representative
1601 Tatiana Issaeva LU Fluent Digital Capital Investor
1602 Tauno Novek EE NameStation Startup representative
1603 Tea Akhvlediani GE Embassy of Georgia Other
1604 Ted Meyers US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1605 Teddie Wardi GB Atomico Investor
1606 Teele Järvelill EE EAS Other
1607 Teet Raudsep EE Mainor Ülemiste Other
1608 Terje Ennomäe EE Feelingstream Startup representative
1609 Terje Tampere EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
1610 Tero Saarikivi FI Slush Other
1611 Tetsu Furuyama JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1612 Tetsu Nakajima JP Mistletoe Inc. Other
1613 Thea Lillepalu EE Tier Music OÜ Other
1614 Thomas Adelson EE Festivality Startup representative
1615 Thomas Koesters IT EIT Digital Other
1616 Thomas-Bairam Toodo EE Siemens Other
1617 Thorsten Linz DE Simplify Startup representative
1618 Tigran Hakobyan EE Inapptics Startup representative
1619 Tiina Kärsna EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1620 Tiina Seeman EE As Proekspert Other
1621 Tiina-Maria Araja EE British Embassy Tallinn Startup representative
1622 Tiit Elenurm EE Estonian Business School Other
1623 Tiit Hansen EE CGI Eesti AS Other
1624 Tiit Paananen EE Pipedrive
1625 Tiit Tammiste EE Mooncascade
1626 Tiiu Treier EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1627 Timmu Tõke EE Wolf3D Startup representative
1628 Timo Gillblad SE Timo Gillblad Startup representative
1629 Timo Heikkilä FI Samsung Mobile R&D Investor
1630 Timo Petmanson EE Linder Startup representative
1631 Timo Uustal EE Facilitation OÜ Startup representative
1632 Tobias Bassi CH PostFinance Investor
1633 Toby Moore LV Imprimatur Capital Fund Investor
1634 Toby Stone GB Newsquare Innovation Other
1635 Todd Wiebusch US CHMG Capital Other
1636 Toivo Tasa EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
1637 Tom Lindblad FI Connected Baltics Startup representative
1638 Tomas Medeckis LT Welltrado Startup representative
1639 Tomaž Slivnik GG Private Investor Investor
1640 Tommi Uhari EE karma.vc / Karma Ventures Investor
1641 Tommy Tillander FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1642 Tomomi Higashi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
1643 Tomomi Kukita JP Daikin Industries, Ltd. Other
1644 Toomas Kaasik EE Viimsi Kool Student
1645 Toomas Naaber EE Neway Other
1646 Toomas Noorem EE Tartu Science Park Investor
1647 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1648 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1649 Toomas Polli AT Elisa Estonia
1650 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1651 Toomas Prangli EE Advokaadibüroo Sorainen AS Other
1652 Toomas Roolaid EE Fundwise Startup representative
1653 Toomas Seppel EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1654 Toomas Türk EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
1655 Toomas Türk EE Tehnopol Other
1656 Toomas Vebel EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1657 Topi Järvinen FI Nestholma Venture Accelerator Investor
1658 Toranaga Abe JP Glocalnet Inc. Startup representative
1659 Torsten Schmickler EE Veriff Startup representative
1660 Triin Kallas EE Jobbatical Startup representative
1661 Triin Maripuu EE Minumo OÜ Other
1662 Triin Preem EE SEB Pank Other
1663 Triin Preem EE Augmentifly Startup representative
1664 Triin Puskai EE Helmes AS Other
1665 Triin Tinnuri EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1666 Triin Toonpere EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
1667 Triin Varrak EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1668 Triin Visnapuu-Sepp EE Estonian Investment Agency/Enterprise Estonia Other
1669 Triinu Karming EE Helmes AS Other
1670 Tristan Gardner US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1671 Tsutomu Komori EE eSparQNow Investor
1672 Tsutomu Komori EE BENE ASIA CAPITAL OU Investor
1673 Tsutomu Wakitani JP Honda Motor Other
1674 Tsuyoshi Matsuhashi JP Honda Motor Other
1675 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure Oy Investor
1676 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure Investor
1677 Turgay Kuleli EE WPS Partners OÜ Investor
1678 Tuukka Ylälahti FI Mesensei Startup representative
1679 Tõnis Bramanis EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1680 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo Startup representative
1681 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo Startup representative
1682 Tõnis Pae EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1683 Tõnis Soodla EE TUT
1684 Tõnu Samuel JP Planetway Investor
1685 Ucha Vekua GE Latitude59 Other
1686 Uku Pira EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
1687 Ulla Kattai GB British Embassy Tallinn Other
1688 Ulrich Kuenzel DE KRW Schindler Investor
1689 Urmas Joost EE CBMS Startup representative
1690 Urmas Kõlli EE Datel AS Other
1691 Urmas Peiker EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1692 Urmas Voit EE Timsa Startup representative
1693 Vadims Geza LV CENOS LLC Startup representative
1694 Vahur Meus EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1695 Vaido Vähk EE Mooncascade Other
1696 Valdar Liive EE Technotek OÜ
1697 Valdo Purde EE Testlio Startup representative
1698 Valeria Afanasyeva EE Mikahelps Startup representative
1699 Valeria Grishina EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1700 Valeriia Rusakova UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1701 Valmar Valdna EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1702 Veeli Oeselg EE Civitta Eesti AS Other
1703 Veikko Danilas EE Datel AS Other
1704 Veiko Vaade EE Amandus Tehnoloogia Other
1705 Veiko Visnapuu EE Trigon Capital
1706 Veli-Pekka Virtanen FI SHIFT Startup representative
1707 Veljo Otsason EE Mobi Investor
1708 Vesa Hautala FI Unversity of Turku Other
1709 Vesa Riihimäki FI Nordea Investor
1710 Victor Hugo Gomez Zerpa DE Bongour Investor
1711 Victor Spinu MD Pandametrix Startup representative
1712 Victor Zakharchenko RU FunCorp Investor
1713 Victoria Saue EE e-Residency Startup representative
1714 Victoria Tääker EE Wastescanner OÜ Startup representative
1715 Viljar Lubi EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1716 Ville Eloranta FI Aalto University Other
1717 Ville Hyyryläinen FI Emonum Ltd. Other
1718 Ville Hyyryläinen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1719 Ville Jehe EE AS SmartCap Other
1720 Ville Särmälä FI Knowit Oy Other
1721 Villem Alango EE Datel AS Other
1722 Villem Vannas EE Datel AS Other
1723 Villu Ruusmann EE Openscoring OÜ Startup representative
1724 Villu Teearu EE Elisa Eesti Other
1725 Vilve Vene EE Icefire Other
1726 Violaine Champetier de Ribes FR Le Meunier Qui Dort Startup representative
1727 Vipin Kumar Gupta EE CapOne Research OU Startup representative
1728 Virgo Sillamaa EE Music Estonia Other
1729 Virko Veskoja EE Minufilm.ee Other
1730 Vito Mikulski BY Anylevel.me Startup representative
1731 Viveka Kulmala FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1732 Vlad Drahnea MD Lockstache Startup representative
1733 Vladimir Ivanov EE SystemTest OU Other
1734 Vladimir Sidorkin EE SGS.Minerva Startup representative
1735 Vladislav Herchykau EE Bamboo Group Other
1736 Vladislav Yevteyev EE Bamboo Group Other
1737 Volle Vint EE Datel AS Other
1738 Volodymyr Shchegel UA Intellbit Other
1739 Waldemar Greilich EE Nevercode Startup representative
1740 Wallace Green CZ Startup Wiseguys Accelerator Investor
1741 Walter Rivera LV Funderful Startup representative
1742 Wei Qing Zhu CN Energy Blockchain Labs Startup representative
1743 Wei Xuan Toh DE Singapore Economic Development Board Other
1744 Werko Pihor EE Webstate OÜ Investor
1745 Will Cardwell US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Other
1746 Wille Toropainen FI Estonian Business School Student
1747 Willem Jonker NL EIT Digital Investor
1748 Xavier SCHNEIDER FR Pharmacie Cantonale - ALTHEA (ST SolutionS) Startup representative
1749 Xavier Thibert EE Sphebotics OÜ Startup representative
1750 YASUO OKAMURA JP REX ADVISORS Co., Ltd. Other
1751 YOSHIFUMI KOYAMA JP Asia Law Office and Partners Other
1752 YOSHIMASA OTSUKA JP LEGAL CORPORATION Other
1753 YOSHINOBU YAMAUCHI JP H.I.S. CO.,LTD. Other
1754 YOSHINORI SAITO JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1755 YOSHITAKA SUGIYA JP FORTE LLC Other
1756 YUKI ABE JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1757 YUMI IWATA JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1758 YUMI MATSUMOTO JP Yumi Matsumoto Communications Other
1759 YUSUKE HOSHINO JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1760 Yaroslav Holovenko UA Moday Startup representative
1761 Yasunori Motani JP KDDI Other
1762 Yevhen Bondarenko UA Moday Startup representative
1763 Ylar Aasmae ID Aasa Global Other
1764 Ylar Aasmae ID Aasa Global Other
1765 Yoko Yanagisawa JP Embassy of Japan, Tallinn Other
1766 Yoshinori Inoue JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1767 Yoshinori Inoue JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
1768 Yrjo Ojasaar EE Change Ventures Investor
1769 Yrjö Hyvärinen FI Envault Corporation Startup representative
1770 Yuichiro Kobayashi JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
1771 Yuki Liu US OSVehicle Startup representative
1772 Yuki Shintani JP DENTSU Other
1773 Yuriy Mikitchenko EE Messente Communications Ltd Startup representative
1774 Zane Bojare LV Startup Wise Guys Other
1775 Zara Apetrei Huseynova US WOWoman Startup representative
1776 Zbigniew Gulbinowicz LT Teamgate Startup representative
1777 ZhiCheng Miao EE Microsoft
1778 Zigmunds Vikis LV PINS.CO Other
1779 martin sokk EE TransferWise Startup representative
1780 sailesh gurubhagavatula EE MeBlitz OU Other
1781 Çağatay Çakan TR Magis Technology Investor
1782 Çetin Güler TR Sistem Teknik Industrial Furnaces Investor
1783 Ömer Kalfaoğlu TR Turkyapı Group Investor
1784 Üllar Jaaksoo EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1785 Üllar Kask EE Aktors OÜ
1786 Üllar Kask EE Moblet OÜ
1787 Üllar Pauklin EE Datel AS Other
1788 Ülle Pihlak EE Estonian Business School Other
Tickets & travel
Program
Attendees