Latitude 59 all attendees

See also: Speakers or Schedule and replays
# Name Country Company
1 Aarne Toomsalu EE Unique Synergy Unit
2 Adrian Creeper GB Bacon Property
3 Agur Jõgi EE Bigbank
4 Aivar Kangust EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ
5 Alar Pink EE Tere AS
6 Aleksandr Sajenko EE TUT
7 Alena Levteeva GB IBA UK
8 Alex Zelinsky LV Rention
9 Alexander Gedranovich BY RocketScience.ai
10 Alo Lätt EE CTO
11 Alvar Soosaar US Fisher Row Capital LLC
12 Ando Heilmann EE Artproof oü
13 Ando Meentalo EE Telia Eesti
14 Andreas Byrne SE Nordea
15 Andreas Johannsen DE Future Electronics
16 Andrei Lapanik BY RocketScience.ai
17 Andres Gallardo EE Mobi Lab
18 Andres Kukke EE Infovara OÜ
19 Andres Nael EE StarPeppers
20 Andres Sumin EE ePPC
21 Andrey Alekseev RU Nginx Inc.
22 Andri Eric Külaviir EE All Estate OÜ
23 Andrii Gorbenko EE Stoneful
24 Andrus Aaslaid EE Satrian Aerospace LLC
25 Andrus Kurvits EE Tartu Teaduspark SA
26 Andrus Treiberg EE InBank
27 Anete Jalakas EE Icefire OÜ
28 Anete Roosiaas EE Rademar OÜ
29 Anita Antikainen EE LHV Pank
30 Anke Ellik EE Cloudmore
31 Annely Longhurst EE Tansaniit
32 Annemari Sepp EE Tallinn University of Technology
33 Anni-Brit Remmelg EE Garage48
34 Annika Salak EE Leansite
35 Anti Stranberg EE Smart Accounts OÜ
36 Anton Bludov EE Zeroturnaround
37 Anton Nikitin EE Eco Advice OÜ
38 Ants Liivat EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
39 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank
40 Argo Karuse EE Pluss ID OÜ
41 Argo Männiste EE Pluss ID
42 Aris Surname LV SIA STANDOUT
43 Arjan van Eersel EE Eurocentive OÜ
44 Arno Rannaste EE Latipac
45 Arno Tara EE Organic Drinks OÜ
46 Ashot Navasardyan US Vista Equity Partners
47 Avo Alender EE LeapIN
48 Birgit Karus EE Music Wall Street
49 Brad Yinger US Clever Code LLC
50 Brit Tammeorg EE 1Office Group
51 Britta Ratas EE Kaubamaja AS
52 Chris Pfaff US Chris Pfaff Tech Media LLC
53 Chris Thompson EE Neuroactive Labs OÜ
54 Claus Mortenssen LV SIA STANDOUT
55 David Dohmen DE Bragi
56 Dea Martinjonis EE Fundwise
57 Dea Oja EE Ignite
58 Diana Veskimägi EE Tebo
59 Dmitri Mashljakevich EE Infologic, Ltd.
60 Dmitri Nogin EE TTÜ
61 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Bogazici University
62 Eetu Teerioja FI SWAP Bikes
63 Eiji Hayashi JP Soka university
64 Elina Vilja EE Enterprise Estonia
65 Elvira Tulvik EE Magnusson
66 Ene Allas EE Bigbank
67 Erik Bhullar GI Aqua Regia
68 Erik Ilbis EE A5Development
69 Erik Kaup EE Teooria.ee
70 Erik Schneider NL KPMG
71 Erika Ilves GB OffWorld
72 Erkki Vedder EE More Fulfilling
73 Erko Pettai EE TUT
74 Eva Laanemaa EE Pixelmania
75 Eve Anijärv EE Tebo
76 Eve Tappo EE Elisa Eesti AS
77 Evelin Viilmann EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
78 Evely Raudmets EE Developme OÜ
79 Evert Nolv EE ExtendLaw
80 Ewert Sundja EE Ewert and The Two Dragons
81 Fernando Francisco EE Malwarebytes
82 Florian Schroeder EE AHK Estland
83 Friedrich Foerstner DE Bragi
84 Gauthier Schiehle EE ePPC
85 Gavin Shelton GB Fauna & Flora International
86 Georgi Zhordania EE ATMZY
87 Gilber Kask EE Enial OÜ
88 Gintas Balčiūnas LT ISIGN
89 Girts Laudaks LV Mykoob
90 Grazvydas Kaminskas LT Teamgate
91 Greete-Kristiine Kuru EE COBALT LAW FIRM
92 HANNA PAHK EE SORAINEN
93 Halina Mugame EE Pixelmania
94 Harles Tomberg EE Elisa Eesti AS
95 Harri Hokkanen EE Silta Innovative Oü
96 Heiko Kase EE Derivco
97 Helen Juksar EE Rademar OÜ
98 Helena Ingermann EE Organic Drinks OÜ
99 Helena Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
100 Henri Laupmaa EE Fundwise
101 Henri Treude Capital EE Spring Capital
102 Hiroyuki Yamada JP Dentsu Inc.
103 Holger Mets EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
104 Holger Sundja EE Lux Express
105 Ian Wagner US Applicative Trading
106 Indrek Roasto EE H.R.Team Projekt OÜ
107 Inna Shvartsman EE Mainor AS
108 Ipek Uzpeder CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
109 Isä Abdurahmanov EE Fortumo OÜ
110 Ivar Hütt EE Modera Infra
111 Ivar Veskioja EE 1Office Group
112 Jaan Jagomägi EE RateChain Solutions OÜ
113 Jaan Juurikas EE Web Systems OÜ
114 Jaan kruusma EE 7Blaze
115 Jaanus Mägi EE Magnusson
116 Jan Chojnacki EE Exove
117 Jan Jaap de Jong EE n.a.
118 Jana Valliste EE Jutegoods oü
119 Jana Valliste EE Jutegoods oy
120 Janika Leoste EE Future Robotics
121 Jasu Mäkinen FI SWAP Bikes
122 Jim Keravala US OffWorld
123 Joao Rei EE Idea
124 Johan Laiv EE AS Postimees Grupp
125 Johannes Kanter EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
126 Joonas Praks EE TUT
127 Jose Vasquez US United States Department of Defense
128 Joyce Shen US Thomson Reuters
129 Juhan Härm EE Loo Elekter
130 Juko-Mart Kõlar EE Music Wall Street
131 Julia Jolkin EE IT Talent
132 Justas Kazakauskas LT Vinted UAB
133 Jüri Heero EE AS LHV Pank
134 Jüri Kollo EE Student
135 Kaarel Aus EE Linxtelecom Estonia Osaühing
136 Kadi-Ell Tähiste EE Music Wall Street
137 Kadri Gröön EE EAS
138 Kadri Sundja EE Music Estonia
139 Kadri Sundja EE Latitude59
140 Kai Siinmaa EE Healthbook
141 Kaidur Roht EE Bitwise Concepts
142 Kaija Riismaa EE SORAINEN
143 Kalev Pihl EE SK
144 Karin Madisson EE SORAINEN
145 Karin Oras EE Advokaadibüroo Arvisto & Partnerid OÜ
146 Karl Kuusk EE KK Consult OÜ
147 Karl Pae EE Export Digital OÜ
148 Karola Koopuu EE Karu Kaader
149 Kaspar Küünarpuu EE Norstat Eesti AS
150 Kaur Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
151 Kedi Välba EE Aktors OÜ
152 Keiu Roosimägi EE Claudius LTD
153 Kent Raju EE Folderit.com
154 Kersti Peenema EE SeriousPlayPro
155 Kertu Hiire EE Estonian Information System Authority
156 Kirill Soloviev EE Nimi
157 Klemens Arro EE PostPal
158 Konstantin Rebrov EE Healthbook
159 Konstantin Root EE Ask.fm
160 Kostiantyn Laphevskyi UA Maitreya
161 Kristel Raidla-Talur EE COBALT LAW FIRM
162 Kristen Lahtein EE AHK Estland
163 Kristin Ehala EE Tallinn University of Technology
164 Kristina Piliste EE -
165 Kristjan Gutmann EE Ortomax OÜ
166 Kristjan Jansons EE MindTitan
167 Kristjan Kolbre EE Vamp Digital
168 Kristjan Konks EE Autlo OÜ
169 Kristjan Kõljalg EE Riigikogu
170 Kristjan Laanemaa EE karma.vc
171 Kristjan Ostov EE TUT
172 Kristjan Ulst EE MUSIC WALLSTREET
173 Kristo Peterson EE ResultsOnAir
174 Kushtrim Xhakli EE Connected Baltics
175 Kärt Kerkel EE AS Postimees Grupp
176 Kärt Paju EE LHV Pank
177 Kätlin Madisson EE CargoLogic
178 Kätlyn Koritski EE Postimees Grupp
179 Lasse Isokangas FI SWAP Bikes
180 Laur Läänemets EE TransferWise
181 Laura Koobas EE none
182 Lauri Ilison EE Feelingstream
183 Lauri Koobas EE Skype
184 Lauri Läheb EE Tallink Grupp AS
185 Lauri Peterson EE L.T. Good
186 Lauri Ülper EE Ylpinvest
187 Leisi Poldsam EE EBS
188 Liina Lember EE Aqua Regia
189 Liina Martõnjak EE Trinidad Consulting
190 Liina Sala EE Tallinn University of Technology
191 Liis Tippel EE Mainor Ülemiste AS
192 Liisa Haabpiht EE HPC
193 Liisi Kruusimaa EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ
194 Luke Seelenbinder US Applicative Trading
195 Lynwood Bell AI Anguilla-Counts
196 Maarit Kivikink EE Elisa Eesti AS
197 Maarja Ojamaa EE Tebo
198 Madis Alesmaa EE Wise Estonia OÜ
199 Maeva Chargros FR Self-employed
200 Maiko Arras EE Moblet OÜ
201 Mait Kaup EE Swedbank
202 Mantas Aleksiejevas LT Google
203 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel
204 Marc Frey DE Simplify
205 Margaret Pillet EE Ortomax OÜ
206 Margus Arm EE Metsatiigi
207 Margus Õunap EE Elisa Eesti AS
208 Mari Kareda EE Enterprise Estonia
209 Mari-Liis Laaniste EE Swedbank AS
210 Maria Grigor EE Skype
211 Marianna Jolla AU Embassy of Estonia in Canberra
212 Marijus Andrijauskas LT Teamgate
213 Marili Merendi EE karma.vc
214 Mariliis Tamm EE -
215 Mario Karu EE Telia
216 Maris Järvsoo EE TTÜ
217 Maris Sild EE Tallinn Citu Council
218 Marje Korb EE OÜ Icefire
219 Markko Karu EE Hourdini
220 Marko Peterson EE 1oT
221 Marko Rillo EE SeriousPlayPro
222 Markus Roder DE s1mplify
223 Mart Enn Koppel EE KOPPEL patendibüroo OÜ
224 Mart Kikas EE Epartner OÜ
225 Marti Arak EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
226 Martin Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ
227 Martin Ojase EE Elisa Eesti AS
228 Masafumi Onishi JP toomo Co., Ltd.
229 Melissa Toivio FI SWAP Bikes
230 Merilin Kukk EE Postimees Grupp AS
231 Mihails Scepanskis LV Intelligent Way, LLC
232 Mihkel Güsson EE Ten Twelve OÜ
233 Mihkel Miidla EE SORAINEN
234 Milan Scherpenhuijzen NL SWAP Bikes
235 Mirjam Võsu EE Magnusson
236 Musa Suleymanov AZ Eventsreplay
237 Mykhailo Tiutin EE Vareger Group OÜ
238 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS
239 Märt Kroodo EE 1oT
240 Neeme Org EE Aktors OÜ
241 Neeme Praks EE -
242 Nelli Põdra EE Swedbank AS
243 Nestor Santana EE Midwest Alpha Ltd.
244 Neveli Niit EE Oü Clevernes
245 Nik Seth EE .
246 Nik Seth EE Setbet
247 Oleg Pun EE Vareger Group OÜ
248 Oliver Liiv EE TUT
249 Oliver Soom EE Human at Earth
250 Oliver Stimmer EE AS Helmes
251 Owen Davies GB MyTime Media Ltd
252 Paavo Pauklin EE Netcorp
253 Paul Vahur EE Microsoft
254 Paulius Podolskis LT ISIGN.io
255 Peep Pirnpuu EE Reljeef Concept OÜ
256 Peep Uudeküll EE UBER Tallinn
257 Peeter Marvet EE zone.ee
258 Peter Lanigan AU Selfemployed
259 Petr Silon EE Elevants OÜ
260 Petri Kajander EE Sunbird OU
261 Ragnar Everest EE 1Office Group
262 Raido Paaslepp EE -
263 Raido Ruuse EE Ten Twelve OÜ
264 Rait-Eino Laarmann EE Wise Estonia OÜ
265 Raivis Ivkins LV SIA STANDOUT
266 Raivo Nobel EE Smart Accounts OÜ
267 Rando Mere EE Random OÜ
268 Ranno Tingas EE Ernst & Young Baltic AS
269 Raoul Järvis EE T+1 Solutions
270 Raul Aassalu EE Cythan OÜ
271 Rene Saare EE Folderit.com
272 René Lasseron EE Fundwise
273 Riho Pihelpuu EE ADM Interactive
274 Riina Einberg EE Estonian Startup Leaders Club
275 Risto Hansen EE e-Estonia Showroom
276 Robert Roosalu EE University of Tartu
277 Rünno Allikivi US Arboritec USA, Inc.
278 Salla Lyyra EE ePPC
279 Salumaa Priit EE Mooncascade
280 Sampo Taskula FI Aalto University
281 Sandra Lusmägi FI Santapro Oy
282 Saul Talve EE Proekspert AS
283 Sebastian Santasärkkä FI Santapro Oy
284 Set Silliksaar EE Kiften
285 Signe Kõiv EE Estonian E-Commerce Association
286 Siim Lepisk EE s1mplify
287 Siim Türnpuu EE Elisa Eesti AS
288 Sille Lehtsaar EE Magnusson
289 Silver Tamm FI EBS
290 Simo Hämäläinen EE Profia Arvestuse OÜ
291 Simon Strande LV SIA STANDOUT
292 Stefan Wagener CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
293 Steven Brabbs GB Initial1 Limited
294 Stiina Lehti FI Oy Odensö Ab
295 Svea Lillepalu EE Faralong
296 Sven Jensen EE .
297 Sven Papp EE Ellex Raidla
298 Svetlana Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ
299 Taavi Lindmaa EE Kravatt
300 Taavi Rekkaro EE Artproof
301 Taimur Tufail EE TIK Solutions
302 Takuya Takeda JP Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry
303 Tanel Kanne EE Siseministeerium
304 Tanel Tähepõld EE Actual Reports / Inventory.com / Brandlyse
305 Targo Raus EE Folderit.com
306 Tarmo Härmaorg EE Ten Twelve OÜ
307 Tarmo Tomak EE Little Venture
308 Tatiana Issaeva LU Fluent Digital Capital
309 Tauno Novek EE NameStation
310 Teet Raudsep EE Mainor Ülemiste AS
311 Terje Ennomäe EE Feelingstream
312 Terje Tampere EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ
313 Thorsten Linz DE Simplify
314 Tiit Elenurm EE Estonian Business School
315 Tiit Paananen EE Pipedrive
316 Tiit Tammiste EE Mooncascade
317 Timo Uustal EE Facilitation OÜ
318 Tommi Uhari EE karma.vc / Karma Ventures
319 Tommy Tillander FI SWAP Bikes
320 Tomomi Higashi JP toomo Co., Ltd.
321 Toomas Polli AT CTO
322 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Eesti
323 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
324 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Eesti AS
325 Triin Preem EE Augmentifly
326 Triin Tinnuri EE Elisa Eesti AS
327 Tsutomu Komori EE eSparQNow
328 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure
329 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo
330 Tõnis Pae EE Ten Twelve OÜ
331 Tõnis Soodla EE TUT
332 Urmas Liiv EE gasell
333 Valdar Liive EE Technotek OÜ
334 Valmar Valdna EE Elisa Eesti AS
335 Veiko Visnapuu EE Trigon Capital
336 Victoria Tääker EE Wastescanner OÜ
337 Villu Ruusmann EE Openscoring OÜ
338 Virgo Sillamaa EE Music Estonia
339 Werko Pihor EE Webstate OÜ
340 Wille Toropainen FI Estonian Business School
341 Zbigniew Gulbinowicz LT Teamgate
342 ZhiCheng Miao EE Microsoft
343 john sechrest US Seattle Angel Conference
344 kert valbet EE Datahouse Ltd
345 Üllar Kask EE Aktors OÜ
346 Üllar Kask EE Moblet OÜ
347 Ülle Pihlak EE Estonian Business School